Royan
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

25 - Prix de la ville de Royan - Start List

05/07/2020 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
145 cm - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET
2 143 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
3 85 SOLERO MS Michel HECART
NP 83 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
5 74 ROUGE DE RAVEL Guy WILLIAMS
6 171 BE MINE D'AUTHUIT Axel VAN COLEN
7 185 COLDPLAY EJ Alix RAGOT
8 178 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
9 50 FREUD DEL CABANON CAVALIER - PRO Michael WHITAKER
10 66 BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
11 103 UTAHMANO ALU Hugo BREUL
12 11 JAMEELATY Jean Francois RONDOUX
13 10 CELESTE 26 Nadja PETER STEINER
14 134 DOMINANT 2000 Z Guillaume BATILLAT
15 21 VAHINEE Marie HECART
16 92 TOP DOLLAR VI Laura MANTEL
17 177 ARKUGA Laura RENWICK
18 121 COUROS Pauline CHARREAU
19 57 TALENT DES MOITIERS Cedric ANGOT
20 109 CHARLIE Mans THIJSSEN
21 156 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
22 6 BELLINI DUFAURE DE L Charles Henri FERME
23 164 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY
24 148 SIMPLY SPLENDID James SMITH
NP 113 GAUDI Mel THIJSSEN
26 101 QUINN 33 Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
27 15 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU
28 99 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Robert BREUL
29 129 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT
30 81 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI
31 162 PARIS 16 Nicole PAVITT
32 38 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT
33 27 AICHA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
34 91 ALCAZAR SITTE Edouard MATHE
35 140 EXTRA 41 Maxime PEREZ
36 117 VALMY DE LA LANDE Jack WHITAKER
37 167 RADIEUSE DU LANDEY Raphael GOEHRS
38 159 W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
39 188 UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE HDC Eugenie ANGOT
40 95 SEA COAST KIRA Mathilde PINAULT
41 181 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
42 35 KARIBOU HORTA Lily ATTWOOD
43 5 VOSTOK DE MARS Patrice NOGUES
44 56 STIPPEL Louise SAYWELL
45 60 TONIO LA GOUTELLE Alexandra PAILLOT
46 146 UZI DE LA BEKA Jacques BONNET
47 154 VAHINE DE FAVI Felicie BERTRAND
48 24 CALIGANO JORTHONNE Tony HANQUINQUANT
49 124 PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
50 25 BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Philippe LAZARE
51 31 EXCEPTION Jackson REED STEPHENSON
52 77 EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE Arnaud DOEM
53 44 STELLA DE PREUILLY Nicolas DESEUZES
54 127 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
55 63 COLCHIQUE DU GIBET Victor BETTENDORF
56 47 FAITHLESS MVDL Leon THIJSSEN
57 189 RUBIS DE MOULINET Morgane BECAT