Royan
09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

4 - CSI1* 1ere qualif - Start List

08/07/2020 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 96
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 26 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN
2 29 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
3 28 HELLO Mans THIJSSEN
4 35 NPS ANDRE Laura MANTEL
5 36 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET
6 41 COLOMBIE DES BICHES Adrien ROUCHON
7 37 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Edouard MATHE
8 38 BULGARI DE CARVA Marie HECART
9 47 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
10 39 BACARAT DES VALDIERS Antoinette LEVY
NP 40 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT
12 63 BERLIN Tony PEARSON
13 69 ULTRA SPEED Joel CHARTON
14 44 DOUCARDI Joker A. ARROYO
15 72 5686 NUMERO ZERO Amy GRAHAM
16 74 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY
17 45 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC
18 52 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
19 54 ANDROIDE 3K Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
20 56 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Hugo ARAB
21 87 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
22 66 VILANO DES LOGES Corentin DEROUET
23 67 CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
24 98 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Dominique LE MONZE
25 104 VELLEDA DU CRIOLO Tony CADET
26 107 ATIPIC DE L'AULNE Maylissia PAYA
27 110 DESTENY Laura LLORET
NP 75 VACONIA VH SCHAARBROEK Corinne BRICOUT
29 76 NARDETO DU MOULIN Lodovica MONTEL
30 121 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET
31 77 CARINJA 18 Leon THIJSSEN
32 78 GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR Stanislas DE MALET
33 79 SAPHIR DE JULYS Anthony FABRE
34 80 URTHAGO DES MOTTES Pauline MATON
35 81 COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR Charlotte LEBAS
36 82 FLYER B Maryk SAHNEY
37 83 ZIGALI P S Mathilde PINAULT
38 90 CALL ME HUGO Adeline HECART
39 6 BARNAB DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
40 92 MATISSE D'ECLIPSE Ana BRENTANI SAMAIA
41 94 VAILLANT DE GRISY Emilie BUSSEREAU
42 95 CELEBRATION R-M Mel THIJSSEN
43 96 FALABELLA DES MONTAS Elise AASERUD
44 100 ZYGOTE Z Olivier ROBERT
45 101 TYLER DE BEUGNER Vannina CASALTA
46 30 CUICK DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
47 103 CHACOTE Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
48 106 MOWGLI SV Blanche DUBOIS LEVY
49 42 COMEDIEN DES BICHES Adrien ROUCHON
50 109 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
51 48 GAMIN DE NALONSART Alice CHALIER
52 64 CAPTAIN MORGAN Tony PEARSON
53 114 BARNEY DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
54 115 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD
55 70 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
56 116 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM Damien DE CHAMBORD
57 73 CHAMPION DU LYS Amy GRAHAM
58 123 CASTING STAR Tony HANQUINQUANT
59 124 BOREAL DU GAGNAGE Florence BAZIRE
60 85 CADOR DU TERTRE Jeremy LE ROY
61 127 CAMILA DES VAUX Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
62 128 DARJEE D'AUTHUIT Axel VAN COLEN
63 129 BERENICE SAINT JEAN Kimberley RICHARDS
64 88 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
65 130 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT
66 131 CALLAS D'HECY Aurelien LEROY
67 134 VICTORIA BARCELONA Alexandre BOSC
68 99 CIRCE GESMERAY Dominique LE MONZE
69 136 COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE Robert BREUL
70 137 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Felicie BERTRAND
71 105 BIMBO DEL CABALERO Tony CADET
72 140 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
73 142 URAEUS BLANC HDC Emma BODIER
74 108 DIVINE IDYLLE GIGUELLERIE Maylissia PAYA
75 111 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
76 143 ALIAS CHIANTI Joan LEMEUNIER
77 145 CEYLAN DE BLONDEL Alix RAGOT
78 147 DALI PP Z Charles Henri FERME
79 122 CAPRICCIO MIA Victor LAUDET
80 190 GOLDEN ARROW OL Louise SAYWELL
81 3 DUBAI DU CEDRE Margaux ROCUET
82 4 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR Malo LESCANNE
83 9 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
84 10 DELVINO Valentino MONTEL
85 12 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
86 14 THE BLACK FLYER James SMITH
87 15 VAHINE DE FETAN Stephane GRAMONT
88 7 TOULOUSE DE TALMA Laura RAYJASSE
89 16 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
90 18 PIDAM BARCOP'S Azelie BARRAT
91 19 UNCLE Stéphanie BABU
92 20 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI
93 21 CHAHUTEUR MILANAIS Z Amelie COLIN
94 22 MHS ALABAMA Laura RENWICK
95 25 DEUTZ DU SOLEIL Thomas COLAS
96 65 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Etienne DUSART