Royan
09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

8 - Prix Agglomeration Royan Atlantique - Start List

09/07/2020 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
145 cm - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 335 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
2 339 TOP DOLLAR VI Laura MANTEL
3 343 ALCAZAR SITTE Edouard MATHE
4 345 VAHINEE Marie HECART
5 349 VISTA DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
6 351 UMANAK Jean LE MONZE
7 353 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
8 354 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER
9 359 QUINN 33 Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
10 395 ROUGE DE RAVEL Guy WILLIAMS
11 361 CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES
12 363 FLINSTERING Michael WHITAKER
13 369 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
14 371 SILVER WAVE Graham LOVEGROVE
15 372 COEURDELOU PIERDERIE Etienne DUSART
16 374 CHESCA DE KERGANE Corentin DEROUET
17 376 VALMY DE LA LANDE Jack WHITAKER
18 380 AMY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
19 383 CELENIA DU ROYET LA Eduardo BLANCO
20 385 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Joel CHARTON
21 388 COLERAINE DES BERGERIES Amy GRAHAM
22 390 ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Robin LESQUEREN
23 392 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI
24 398 CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Timothee BAZIRE
25 402 FAMOUS H Leon THIJSSEN
26 403 URICAN Stanislas DE MALET
27 408 STELLA DE PREUILLY Nicolas DESEUZES
28 410 SEA COAST KIRA Mathilde PINAULT
29 414 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY
30 419 BABY LOVE Guillaume BATILLAT
31 425 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Robert BREUL
32 426 TALENT DES MOITIERS Cedric ANGOT
33 429 KARIBOU HORTA Lily ATTWOOD
34 433 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
35 436 GAUDI Mel THIJSSEN
36 438 EXCEPTION Jackson REED STEPHENSON
37 442 ETERNITY DU SEIGNEUR Arnaud DOEM
38 446 ALOHA DE PRESLE Alix RAGOT
39 450 ALVIN DU REVERDY Olivier ROBERT
40 454 TOWNHEAD LIBERTY V Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
41 456 BART LA GARENNE Tony CADET
42 459 PARIS 16 Nicole PAVITT
43 406 FIRST COLT Maryk SAHNEY
44 462 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
45 464 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
46 465 ARAGORNE DU TEL Morgane BECAT
47 467 BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Philippe LAZARE
48 470 BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
49 472 SOLERO MS Michel HECART
50 474 DIVINE HERO (E.T.) Damien HADDAD
51 477 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
52 481 STIPPEL Louise SAYWELL
53 482 BASSANO DE NANTUEL Felicie BERTRAND
54 488 CALIGANO JORTHONNE Tony HANQUINQUANT
55 492 ASCOTT DES VAUX Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
56 496 VEYRON (DE) Axel VAN COLEN
57 500 ALISE DE FUMUY Alexandre BOSC
58 501 BIJANE DU LOIR Aurelien LEROY
59 505 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC
60 304 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET
61 307 BELLINI DUFAURE DE L Charles Henri FERME
62 309 JAMEELATY Jean Francois RONDOUX
63 312 CELESTE 26 Nadja PETER STEINER
64 315 SIMPLY SPLENDID James SMITH
65 319 COLCHIQUE DU GIBET Victor BETTENDORF
66 320 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS
67 321 COUROS Pauline CHARREAU
68 325 ARKUGA Laura RENWICK
69 327 VAKIRY DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
70 329 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT
71 332 CHARLIE Mans THIJSSEN