Royan
09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

9 - CSI2* Prix Sellerie Lieven Hendrickx - Résultats

09/07/2020 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé
130 cm - Nb Engages : 40
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
340 MAVERICK Laura MANTEL 0 37.15 625.00 €
2.
422 QUESTION D'ORVAL Adeline HECART 0 37.66 500.00 €
3.
416 CARRARE CHAMPROSE Z Jeremy LE ROY 0 38.82 375.00 €
4.
399 FOR PRESIDENT Leon THIJSSEN 0 39.22 250.00 €
5.
305 BONNIE DU PARK Margaux ROCUET 0 39.53 175.00 €
6.
491 ATISTE DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER 0 39.61 137.50 €
7.
432 CHERRY TYPHON Emilie BUSSEREAU 0 40.26 100.00 €
8.
441 URIANA DU BARBET Celine POZO 0 40.81 75.00 €
9.
384 BEREZINA GARETTE Joel CHARTON 0 41.22 75.00 €
10.
334 HAPPY Mans THIJSSEN 0 41.68 62.50 €
11.
473 CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE Michel HECART 0 44.55 62.50 €
12.
495 STAKALITE Axel VAN COLEN 0 45.69 62.50 €
13.
365 HAYA LOMA N Michael WHITAKER 0 49.05  
14.
377 PARKMORE ROWAN Jack WHITAKER 0 49.39  
15.
378 FAHRA ES Jack WHITAKER 0 50.02  
16.
452 PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 1 53.13  
17.
346 USHUAIA DE LA ROQUE Marie HECART 2 56.37  
18.
407 DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE Maryk SAHNEY 3 60.33  
19.
323 HOW'S MY NAME Laura RENWICK 4 36.60  
20.
449 MERIBEL Olivier ROBERT 4 40.93  
21.
494 STALETTA PS Axel VAN COLEN 4 43.79  
22.
366 CHAKIRA SEMILLY Sancie LATECOERE 4 44.34  
23.
396 CUPIDO Guy WILLIAMS 4 47.08  
24.
447 BOY DE LANCON Olivier ROBERT 4 50.36  
25.
460 VERDI'S MEXICO Nicole PAVITT 4 50.67  
26.
387 CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE Amy GRAHAM 4 50.82  
27.
431 CENTADEL ROSE Lily ATTWOOD 5 54.17  
28.
350 UBAMA ALIA Joker A. ARROYO 8 42.55  
29.
331 GRAND BLANC DE VILLA D'ARTO Mans THIJSSEN 8 47.84  
30.
463 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS 8 48.02  
31.
504 LE SHUUK Guy WILLIAMS 9 55.74  
326 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET EL  
490 VENUS DU REVERDY Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER NP  
412 ADELASIA Mathilde PINAULT NP  
437 NENA K Z Mel THIJSSEN NP  
455 ATOUT D'ESPOIR Tony CADET NP  
497 COREE Aurelien LEROY NP  
311 REALLY LS LA SILLA Jean Francois RONDOUX NP  
344 UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS Edouard MATHE NP  
347 UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE HDC Eugenie ANGOT NP