Royan
09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

11 - CSI1* Prix Carrieres Equi+Plus - Start List

10/07/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 95
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 GERMANICO T Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
2 56 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Hugo ARAB
3 69 ULTRA SPEED Joel CHARTON
4 64 CAPTAIN MORGAN Tony PEARSON
5 71 CANASKA DU PARK Amy GRAHAM
6 65 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Etienne DUSART
7 66 VILANO DES LOGES Corentin DEROUET
8 67 CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
9 87 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
10 74 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY
11 76 NARDETO DU MOULIN Lodovica MONTEL
12 77 CARINJA 18 Leon THIJSSEN
13 98 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Dominique LE MONZE
14 78 GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR Stanislas DE MALET
15 79 SAPHIR DE JULYS Anthony FABRE
16 80 URTHAGO DES MOTTES Pauline MATON
17 104 VELLEDA DU CRIOLO Tony CADET
18 81 COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR Charlotte LEBAS
19 107 ATIPIC DE L'AULNE Maylissia PAYA
20 82 FLYER B Maryk SAHNEY
21 83 ZIGALI P S Mathilde PINAULT
22 110 DESTENY Laura LLORET
23 121 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET
24 90 CALL ME HUGO Adeline HECART
25 91 EXPERT DK Z Alexandre FICHAUX
26 92 MATISSE D'ECLIPSE Ana BRENTANI SAMAIA
27 94 VAILLANT DE GRISY Emilie BUSSEREAU
28 95 CELEBRATION R-M Mel THIJSSEN
29 96 FALABELLA DES MONTAS Elise AASERUD
30 97 HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR Arnaud DOEM
31 6 BARNAB DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
32 100 ZYGOTE Z Olivier ROBERT
33 101 TYLER DE BEUGNER Vannina CASALTA
34 102 CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
35 106 MOWGLI SV Blanche DUBOIS LEVY
36 23 PRIMHUS Z Thomas COLAS
37 113 CARENTINO Z Alice NEGRE
38 114 BARNEY DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
39 115 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD
40 41 COLOMBIE DES BICHES Adrien ROUCHON
NP 43 HAMILTON B Joker A. ARROYO
42 116 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM Damien DE CHAMBORD
43 47 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
44 123 CASTING STAR Tony HANQUINQUANT
45 54 ANDROIDE 3K Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
46 128 DARJEE D'AUTHUIT Axel VAN COLEN
47 129 BERENICE SAINT JEAN Kimberley RICHARDS
48 130 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT
49 131 CALLAS D'HECY Aurelien LEROY
50 70 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
51 72 5686 NUMERO ZERO Amy GRAHAM
52 133 DALCO DES LOGES Maxime COUDERC
53 134 VICTORIA BARCELONA Alexandre BOSC
54 136 COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE Robert BREUL
55 137 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Felicie BERTRAND
56 138 ALVARO DE REVE Marie COURREGES
57 88 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
58 140 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
59 142 URAEUS BLANC HDC Emma BODIER
60 143 ALIAS CHIANTI Joan LEMEUNIER
61 145 CEYLAN DE BLONDEL Alix RAGOT
62 147 DALI PP Z Charles Henri FERME
63 99 CIRCE GESMERAY Dominique LE MONZE
64 190 GOLDEN ARROW OL Louise SAYWELL
65 3 DUBAI DU CEDRE Margaux ROCUET
66 105 BIMBO DEL CABALERO Tony CADET
67 108 DIVINE IDYLLE GIGUELLERIE Maylissia PAYA
68 9 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
69 10 DELVINO Valentino MONTEL
70 111 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
71 12 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
NP 14 THE BLACK FLYER James SMITH
73 15 VAHINE DE FETAN Stephane GRAMONT
74 122 CAPRICCIO MIA Victor LAUDET
75 16 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
76 18 PIDAM BARCOP'S Azelie BARRAT
77 19 UNCLE Stéphanie BABU
78 20 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI
79 21 CHAHUTEUR MILANAIS Z Amelie COLIN
80 26 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN
81 28 HELLO Mans THIJSSEN
82 7 TOULOUSE DE TALMA Laura RAYJASSE
83 30 CUICK DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
84 34 TESIO P Laura MANTEL
85 36 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET
NP 37 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Edouard MATHE
87 38 BULGARI DE CARVA Marie HECART
88 25 DEUTZ DU SOLEIL Thomas COLAS
89 39 BACARAT DES VALDIERS Antoinette LEVY
90 40 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT
NP 42 COMEDIEN DES BICHES Adrien ROUCHON
92 45 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC
93 44 DOUCARDI Joker A. ARROYO
94 48 GAMIN DE NALONSART Alice CHALIER
95 52 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU