Royan
09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

19 - CSIAm-A Prix Judith'Art Photographe - Start List

11/07/2020 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé
120 cm - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 616 NATIVE WARRIOR Maisy WILLIAMS
2 618 BANDERILLE DU PHARE Karine DOUIN
3 620 TANGA DE LA CHAPEL Lisa OUZOUF
4 624 INKA'S GIRL Clarisse RONDOUX
5 627 TI'PAUL DE MONNET Marie Alix PELISSARD
6 628 ALIBI DE THEYSSAMY Hugo ARAB
7 637 SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
8 629 VIVALDI DE B'NEVILLE Lea VERCASSON
9 631 SAMOS D'YSIEUX Louise BEAUCHAMP
10 646 FRISO Arabella PRIOR
11 636 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
12 650 ROSE DE LA LANDE Cecilia COUTANCEAU
13 640 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER
14 658 FELICIO Annabelle BROWN
15 641 ILIAS V/D DONKHOEVE Audrey MILLARD
16 642 VIC DE BAUDJEAN Alice GRASSET
17 644 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
18 645 RIPOUX DU ROZEL Sophie SPASOJEVIC
19 649 CABALLO D'ALTIERE Lucie WAGNER
20 555 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
21 652 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
22 567 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE
23 653 TAHITI DU LOIR Arthur CAIRE
24 577 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
25 656 CALISTA DE LA GREE Anthony CHEMIN
26 657 EMINEM MILLENIUM Diane GOULESQUE
27 593 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
28 662 CADILLAC MUZZY Lucas BRUN
29 595 BLUE SKY BERRY Marie MASSE
30 663 BUGATTI DE BRAIZE Pauline BOYER
31 664 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE
32 602 DONT CRY FOR ME TOREL Philippine CARLO
33 665 ALEDIS Mathilde BOURGUIGNON
34 668 BLEUEN DE KERNE Justine MACQ
35 675 CAPTAIN FLORIDA Willy SOLAK
36 676 UVEHA DES BOIS Camille ORLIK
37 550 IZADI DI FER Valerie BLOMMAERT
38 553 DIS MOI TOUT'JAC Floriane ETILE KINTZINGER
39 554 VIRGIN DES FLAGUES Stephane MONTI
40 557 DUNE DE BACON Anne Laure MOULAY
41 558 COULEUR DU TOULTIA Z (ET) Noemie MACHET
42 560 CHOUPETTE Gabin LENOTRE
43 638 TOCCATA DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
44 561 VOIS ROUGE GODINAUDS Valentino MONTEL
45 565 EKUME Helene FRANCOISE
46 647 MHS SANFRANCISCO Arabella PRIOR
47 633 GEVILLE Chloe BORGESE
48 566 DORDANE DES COUPEAUX Emma BRUEL
49 651 BRISE DU GUERPRE Cecilia COUTANCEAU
50 572 KEVINA Morgane SARZEDA
51 576 BIANCA DU REVE Pauline PICCOLINI
52 659 LISSYEGAN LUISE ROYALE Annabelle BROWN
53 579 SHUTTERFLAH Ingrid ANTICEVIC
54 580 CALIOUCHKA GESMERAY Aline GRIMAL
55 585 UMORIST DU SEREIN Coline OURY
56 592 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Lucille PESIN
57 568 CICERO Eugenie BISTUE
58 599 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Julie GAUTHIER
59 600 VERBOISE WUSHU Marion BOUFFIER
60 578 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE
61 601 VIVOUX DODVILLE Chloe CHAGNAT
62 594 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
63 596 CONCERTO DE ZIDINE Marie MASSE
64 606 GHANA H DE TERTRE Maite GAUTIER
65 609 TIERCE DU FRAIGNEAU Lodovica MONTEL
66 604 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC
67 610 CUPIDON DE FOUGNARD Emy LEZEAU
68 603 CONPHEBE PS Philippine CARLO
69 613 ASLAN GESMERAY Lydie SENIE
70 614 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
71 615 BAKCHICH CHUTELIERE Anthony FABRE
72 583 BILLIE JEAN DE PAQ Elsa RAMIREZ
73 634 UN PROUST Jade MINERY
74 571 EBONY DES RONDETS Louise PIJOLLET
75 598 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET