Royan
09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

24 - CSI1* Prix Sellerie Renaissance - Résultats

12/07/2020 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
135 cm - Nb Engages : 66
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 145 CEYLAN DE BLONDEL Alix RAGOT 0 68.92 0 37.85 1500.00 €
2. 12 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 66.10 0 39.41 1200.00 €
3. 136 COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE Robert BREUL 0 70.64 0 39.83 900.00 €
4. 104 VELLEDA DU CRIOLO Tony CADET 0 69.10 0 40.00 600.00 €
5. 96 FALABELLA DES MONTAS Elise AASERUD 0 72.94 0 40.09 420.00 €
6. 85 CADOR DU TERTRE Jeremy LE ROY 0 72.10 0 40.20 330.00 €
7. 90 CALL ME HUGO Adeline HECART 0 71.46 0 41.57 240.00 €
8. 131 CALLAS D'HECY Aurelien LEROY 0 72.01 4 39.01 180.00 €
9. 95 CELEBRATION R-M Mel THIJSSEN 0 68.19 12 42.69 180.00 €
10. 91 EXPERT DK Z Alexandre FICHAUX 0 71.75 16 42.64 150.00 €
11. 134 VICTORIA BARCELONA Alexandre BOSC 0 72.82 17 52.84 150.00 €
12. 47 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER 0 68.15 AB 150.00 €
13. 94 VAILLANT DE GRISY Emilie BUSSEREAU 1 73.63   60.00 €
14. 142 URAEUS BLANC HDC Emma BODIER 4 65.22   60.00 €
15. 67 CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE 4 68.82   60.00 €
16. 66 VILANO DES LOGES Corentin DEROUET 4 68.98   60.00 €
17. 16 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF 4 69.01    
18. 102 CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 4 69.24    
19. 137 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Felicie BERTRAND 4 70.29    
20. 128 DARJEE D'AUTHUIT Axel VAN COLEN 4 70.44    
21. 54 ANDROIDE 3K Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL 4 71.05    
22. 78 GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR Stanislas DE MALET 4 71.22    
23. 22 MHS ALABAMA Laura RENWICK 4 71.51    
24. 56 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Hugo ARAB 4 71.57    
25. 3 DUBAI DU CEDRE Margaux ROCUET 4 71.61    
26. 29 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 4 72.96    
27. 14 THE BLACK FLYER James SMITH 4 72.97    
28. 124 BOREAL DU GAGNAGE Florence BAZIRE 4 72.98    
29. 39 BACARAT DES VALDIERS Antoinette LEVY 5 73.62    
30. 28 HELLO Mans THIJSSEN 5 74.06    
31. 9 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND 5 74.92    
32. 6 BARNAB DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 5 76.04    
33. 70 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON 5 76.18    
34. 19 UNCLE Stéphanie BABU 5 76.77    
35. 122 CAPRICCIO MIA Victor LAUDET 8 67.50    
36. 100 ZYGOTE Z Olivier ROBERT 8 67.91    
37. 37 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Edouard MATHE 8 69.22    
38. 81 COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR Charlotte LEBAS 8 70.08    
39. 40 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT 8 70.39    
40. 140 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI 8 70.69    
41. 77 CARINJA 18 Leon THIJSSEN 8 71.18    
42. 10 DELVINO Valentino MONTEL 9 73.12    
43. 99 CIRCE GESMERAY Dominique LE MONZE 10 77.33    
44. 107 ATIPIC DE L'AULNE Maylissia PAYA 10 80.64    
45. 25 DEUTZ DU SOLEIL Thomas COLAS 11 83.88    
46. 80 URTHAGO DES MOTTES Pauline MATON 12 69.47    
47. 116 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM Damien DE CHAMBORD 12 71.18    
48. 38 BULGARI DE CARVA Marie HECART 12 71.87    
49. 83 ZIGALI P S Mathilde PINAULT 12 87.42    
50. 41 COLOMBIE DES BICHES Adrien ROUCHON 12 88.51    
51. 65 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Etienne DUSART 13 73.18    
52. 15 VAHINE DE FETAN Stephane GRAMONT 13 75.69    
52. 87 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 13 75.69    
54. 143 ALIAS CHIANTI Joan LEMEUNIER 14 77.40    
55. 73 CHAMPION DU LYS Amy GRAHAM 14 78.99    
56. 129 BERENICE SAINT JEAN Kimberley RICHARDS 14 79.11    
57. 79 SAPHIR DE JULYS Anthony FABRE 20 88.46    
58. 114 BARNEY DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO 25 91.49    
111 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET EL  
52 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU EL  
18 PIDAM BARCOP'S Azelie BARRAT EL  
130 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT AB  
26 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN AB  
106 MOWGLI SV Blanche DUBOIS LEVY NP  
36 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET NP  
45 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC NP