Royan
09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

24 - CSI1* Prix Sellerie Renaissance - Start List

12/07/2020 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
135 cm - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 15 VAHINE DE FETAN Stephane GRAMONT
2 116 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM Damien DE CHAMBORD
3 96 FALABELLA DES MONTAS Elise AASERUD
4 80 URTHAGO DES MOTTES Pauline MATON
5 94 VAILLANT DE GRISY Emilie BUSSEREAU
6 99 CIRCE GESMERAY Dominique LE MONZE
7 38 BULGARI DE CARVA Marie HECART
8 16 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
9 67 CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
10 104 VELLEDA DU CRIOLO Tony CADET
11 114 BARNEY DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
12 131 CALLAS D'HECY Aurelien LEROY
13 56 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Hugo ARAB
14 22 MHS ALABAMA Laura RENWICK
15 137 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Felicie BERTRAND
16 130 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT
17 41 COLOMBIE DES BICHES Adrien ROUCHON
18 124 BOREAL DU GAGNAGE Florence BAZIRE
19 3 DUBAI DU CEDRE Margaux ROCUET
20 85 CADOR DU TERTRE Jeremy LE ROY
NP 106 MOWGLI SV Blanche DUBOIS LEVY
22 81 COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR Charlotte LEBAS
23 77 CARINJA 18 Leon THIJSSEN
24 128 DARJEE D'AUTHUIT Axel VAN COLEN
25 95 CELEBRATION R-M Mel THIJSSEN
26 136 COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE Robert BREUL
27 25 DEUTZ DU SOLEIL Thomas COLAS
28 70 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
29 19 UNCLE Stéphanie BABU
30 47 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
31 79 SAPHIR DE JULYS Anthony FABRE
32 102 CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
33 142 URAEUS BLANC HDC Emma BODIER
34 54 ANDROIDE 3K Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
35 9 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
36 39 BACARAT DES VALDIERS Antoinette LEVY
37 6 BARNAB DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
38 122 CAPRICCIO MIA Victor LAUDET
39 73 CHAMPION DU LYS Amy GRAHAM
40 14 THE BLACK FLYER James SMITH
41 78 GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR Stanislas DE MALET
42 40 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT
43 140 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
44 134 VICTORIA BARCELONA Alexandre BOSC
45 111 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
46 52 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
47 29 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
48 83 ZIGALI P S Mathilde PINAULT
49 66 VILANO DES LOGES Corentin DEROUET
50 10 DELVINO Valentino MONTEL
51 91 EXPERT DK Z Alexandre FICHAUX
52 143 ALIAS CHIANTI Joan LEMEUNIER
53 26 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN
NP 36 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET
55 129 BERENICE SAINT JEAN Kimberley RICHARDS
56 18 PIDAM BARCOP'S Azelie BARRAT
57 12 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
58 87 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
59 65 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Etienne DUSART
NP 45 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC
61 100 ZYGOTE Z Olivier ROBERT
62 90 CALL ME HUGO Adeline HECART
63 37 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Edouard MATHE
64 145 CEYLAN DE BLONDEL Alix RAGOT
65 107 ATIPIC DE L'AULNE Maylissia PAYA
66 28 HELLO Mans THIJSSEN