ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire 1,10 m - Start List

03/09/2020 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Ludovic ROBERT
2 1 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Lou GALIPAUD
3 2 QUEURLY DE PEYRUC Charlene VARAS
4 3 CHISTERA DU LIROU Bruno JAZEDE
5 4 CHARISMA BOUGAUX Victoire LAROCHE
6 5 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE
7 6 RADJI DE PLEYSSE Aude MILLET
8 7 FRONSAC DE BUGEARD Nicolas MERGNAC
9 8 CONTROL DE PELICE Christophe RENOU
NP 9 OLISCA DE LA CHAISE Dorothee GAUTIER
11 10 FOM EPSILON DE PEGASE Lou GALIPAUD
12 11 DIVINE FOLK Aurore VERINAUD
13 12 UDINE DE PLEYSSE Meryl SURGET
14 13 DA VINCI D'AUGE Rachel SERRERO
15 14 DARKANE DE L'ESTUAIRE Jean Michel LECOLIER
16 15 BLACKBETTY DE BRENNE Ophelie RAVON
17 16 SORPRESA DE SOTO Lea FONTANAUD
18 17 QUAPRICE DU BERCAIL Mainell MOREAU
19 18 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD
20 19 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
21 20 UNIKA DE VERNHET Bruno JAZEDE
22 21 DIVIN'AURA Johannes COIGNOUX
23 22 DARKNESS PILATIERE Bastien GILARD
24 23 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI
NP 24 CATCHINA DU PARC Marie Gaelle CHAURY SAINTEMARIE
26 25 TAO CHAMPEIX Maelle COISNE DAVROU
27 26 CIRCEE DES CABANES Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
28 27 BE JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
29 28 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jessica RENAUDIN
30 29 VALEUR DE SYLPHE Fabrice ROTTNER
31 30 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
32 31 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET
33 32 DOREMI DE LA POME Nicolas MERGNAC
34 33 FUNKY DE RIVERLAND Pierre LENROUILLY
35 34 QUOLT DE QUEYZANS Marie Melody CHAIGNEAU
36 35 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES
37 36 COUGAR DE LOUME Jerome GAURIEAU
38 37 URSULA DE GROSSERIE Bruno JAZEDE
39 38 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
40 39 ENJOY DU LOC'H Emilien VIRANTIN
NP 40 ZAGRETANA Z Helene GARRIGUES
42 41 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
43 42 VASCO DES COUX Heidi LACHAUD PEYRICAL
44 43 DARLINOR DE BEAULIEU Alexia BENNI
45 44 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE
46 45 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS
47 46 HURRICANE Sandrine DAMMAN
48 47 SALVINI SB Z Manon CONCHOU
49 48 STORM DE LOUME Marion GAMAURY
50 49 GARFIELD MAGUISE Sebastien HOORELBEKE
51 50 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
52 51 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
53 52 TANGO DE LA MAZURE Frederic DUBOIS
54 53 USHUAYA DU MAINE Jeanne DELOMME
55 54 BRAISE DES MORINS Bruno JAZEDE
56 55 SEA DU BORDA Frederic PLANSONT
57 56 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
58 57 DANDY DE LA GARENNE Nicolas MERGNAC
59 58 FIRST LADY DU MAS Pierre LENROUILLY
60 59 SPIDERMAN DU BRAYON Marie Melody CHAIGNEAU
61 60 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES
62 61 DELTA DE LOUME AA Jerome GAURIEAU
63 62 ELTON DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE
64 63 C'DJANGO Z Emilien VIRANTIN
NP 64 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES
66 65 CHERUBIN Z Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
67 66 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
68 67 OPHELIE D'ECOYEUX Sacha LACOUR ARJEAU
69 68 COCO CHANEL DE ROSIER Marie Luce THIERY
70 69 SPARTACUS DELA COMETE Perrine TATE
71 70 VENUS DES HOUNTS Ninon PATOUREAU
72 71 TOSCA D'ARGENT Bruno JAZEDE
73 72 UBALDO SAINT PIERRE Eugenie SOULLARD