ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

6 - Préparatoire 1,20 m - Start List

04/09/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 DIDI JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
2 72 CIRCEE DES CABANES Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
NP 1 NABOR DE LA POMME Sullivan GATZ
4 2 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
5 3 UBALDO SAINT PIERRE Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
6 4 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS
7 5 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
8 6 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
9 7 BENFICA DE L'ABRIOUX Margot CLARHAUT
10 8 QUEURLY DE PEYRUC Charlene VARAS
11 9 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Chloe ZARAGOZA
12 10 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Tanais COMMUNEAU
13 11 VENUS DES HOUNTS Ninon PATOUREAU
14 12 COOCKAY D'ORIENT Jonathan BRY
15 13 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
16 14 VAHIA DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
NP 15 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
18 16 BRAISE DES MORINS Bruno JAZEDE
19 17 VANNES DU BREUIL Olivier CAMY SARTHY
20 18 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
21 19 DUNE DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
22 20 C'DJANGO Z Emilien VIRANTIN
23 21 VALSE DU MONT Clothilde GROUBIER
24 22 ESPRI DU FIGUIER AA Audrey COFFINEAU
25 23 DO IT DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
26 24 CHELSEA BRULAIRE Sullivan GATZ
27 25 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
28 26 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU
29 27 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
30 28 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
31 29 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Olivier ROUSSEAU
32 30 ERMIONE DE KREISKER Isabelle AYMARD
NP 31 NELSON DE ROYER Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
34 32 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
35 33 CHARISMA BOUGAUX Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
36 34 DARWIN DE BRUNET Adrien DEVEZE
37 35 HURRICANE Jose BERENHOLE
38 36 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL
39 37 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY
40 38 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
41 39 AJAX DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
42 40 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Jean Charles BOYER
43 41 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE
44 42 BIG STAR LIBELLULE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
45 43 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET
46 44 ARIOSO DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
47 45 ENJOY DU LOC'H Emilien VIRANTIN
48 46 UNPLUG Clothilde GROUBIER
49 47 CORTARA Sullivan GATZ
50 48 DIAMANTE RAYE Audrey COFFINEAU
51 49 CACH CACH DU BUGUET Brice GRUGEON
52 50 DELICE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
53 51 UZERCHE'JAC Clovis CHEVANNE
54 52 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
55 53 EROINE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
56 54 TEMPO DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
57 55 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
58 56 EMBARGO DE HUS Bertrand CLOT
59 57 BALBOA D'OL Armonie ALESSANDRIN
60 58 UFILIE DE GANAD Hugo DA SILVA
61 59 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
62 60 ELTON DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE
63 61 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
64 62 CHICAGO DE FOXGLEN Christophe GACHINOIS
65 63 V'YVESNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
66 64 EMILIO DI TAI Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
67 65 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
68 66 CHISTERA DU LIROU Bruno JAZEDE
69 67 EMPIRE DE SOULE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
70 68 HERITO Yohann MIGNET
71 69 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET
72 70 DARTAGNAN DE ROHAN Sullivan GATZ