ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

7 - Prix du Lounge Bar - 1.30 m - Start List

04/09/2020 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 ADADGIO MAGUISE Sebastien HOORELBEKE
2 62 PINA COLADA Z Audrey COFFINEAU
3 63 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
4 64 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
5 65 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT
6 66 DANZA DE JUL Antoine BAILLARGEAT
7 67 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE
8 68 INVITRO DU CAILLOU Stephane LALLEMANT
9 69 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
10 1 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE
11 2 FOU DE TOUT Edouard LEGENDRE
12 3 DESTENY Laura LLORET
13 4 TARNAC Jerome GAURIEAU
14 5 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE
15 6 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
16 7 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
17 8 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
18 9 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
19 10 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
20 11 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS
21 12 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
22 13 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
23 14 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
24 15 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON
25 16 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
26 17 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
27 18 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
28 19 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
29 20 SODEMIETER Z Lea LAFITTE
NP 21 IZAR Claude COMBE
31 22 SWEETMEAT D'ARIA Julien GEAY
32 23 DATCH DE BLONDEL Olivier ROUSSEAU
33 24 VALTHO DES PEUPLIERS Victoria SCOTT LEGENDRE
34 25 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
35 26 UNE ETOILE DU MOURAU Emma MOURTIALON
36 27 QUARTZY DES BAILLONS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
37 28 LOREAL QUALITY Hugo DA SILVA
38 29 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY
39 30 UBELLE DU BOULAT Bruno JAZEDE
40 31 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
41 32 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
42 33 VOLCANO DH Z Aurelie LABBE
43 34 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
44 35 THOR DE LOURME Frederic BOILEVE
45 36 OBELISK B Z Ines DE BERTIER
46 37 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
47 38 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Jerome GACHIGNARD
48 39 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
49 40 ARLINE Goulven CHARON
50 41 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
51 42 COUGAR DU RIOL Laura COSTE
52 43 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
53 44 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
54 45 CELTIK DE KREISKER Christophe GACHINOIS
55 46 REGGAE DE RIVERLAND Romain MONTHOUEL
56 47 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
57 48 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT
58 49 ERMITAGE BOY Charlotte BAYLET
59 50 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
60 51 DISCLA Yohann MIGNET
61 52 ALLOY D'ORVAL Margaux PARACHOU
62 53 SHOWTIME DE CLAMENS Z Brice GRUGEON
63 54 VERSACE DE HUS Z Isabelle AYMARD
64 55 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
65 56 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
66 57 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
67 58 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
68 59 CASSIA CSG Deborah HALPHEN
NP 60 DAISKI VON DER HELD Ninon PATOUREAU