ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

9 - Prix Aliments Purina - 1.10 m - Start List

04/09/2020 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 85 SIR DE BALME Manon FAVREAU
3 86 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
4 87 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Marie DUFOUR
4 88 ALERTE D'EUSKADI Aurelie DOULEY
5 1 CHERUBIN Z Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
6 2 WOBELISK Camille BOURREAU
7 3 STORM DE LOUME Marion GAMAURY
8 4 VEGAS DARK Marion TESSIER
9 5 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
10 6 FLORIAN A Sarah ALTABERT
11 7 RHEA DE LA CENSE Leopold RIFFAUD
12 8 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
13 9 ULIK DE LA FONTAINE Pauline GOBELET
14 10 NABAB D'ECARNOY Manon DARTHENAY
NP 11 BRADZO Timo GIERHAKE
16 12 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Alexandra GACHIGNARD
17 13 GOSPEL SAINT AUBIN Z Elsa BERTHELLOT
18 14 TI AMO DE VEROWIL Xenia COOLEN
19 15 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
20 16 ULTRASONG Emmanuel TOUCAS
21 17 POLKA CHAMPEIX Lea TRAMBOUZE
22 18 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
23 19 CASTING DU REPAIRE Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
24 20 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
25 21 VICTORIA DES CABANES Berengere VERGNAUD
26 22 PEPITO MICORAZON Jennifer SERT
27 23 QLIPPER DU BANCO Manon FOUCHER
28 24 VICTOIRE DE GLOIRE Deborah ALBOU
29 25 DINGUE DE TOI Laure DESPLANCHES
30 26 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
31 27 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS
32 28 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD
33 29 JUST LOVELY WONDERLAND Claire Marine KELLER
NP 30 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Mailys MOREAUD
35 31-HC CHIVAS DE LA VIOLETTE Lou MORALI
36 32 UMPERIAL D'AZUR Emmanuelle RENOU
37 33 BAGIO DE LA CHATRE Gwennaelle WITTEVRONGEL
38 34 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
39 35 DOLABELLA CSG Marie BONNAUD
40 36 CONTINUE TO FLY DAVID LAMARGUE
41 37 EPY TROI Ninon PATOUREAU
42 38 DIVINE FOLK Aurore VERINAUD
43 39 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
44 40 ALCAPULCO Z Charlotte KRUDUP
45 41 GARFIELD MAGUISE Sebastien HOORELBEKE
46 42 BOOMERANG DU FOX Romuald DE TERNAY
47 43 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
48 44 DJAZZ DES TUILIERES Alice PERROUD
49 45 REVOLUTION DE FO Mathilde GENEAU
50 46 RHINCO Adelaide SOLDERA
51 47 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
52 48 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
53 49 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE
54 50 OPHELIE D'ECOYEUX Sacha LACOUR ARJEAU
55 51 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET
56 52 TANGO DE LA MAZURE Frederic DUBOIS
57 53 DARLINOR DE BEAULIEU Alexia BENNI
58 54 SCARLET DU LAVILLON Garlone BAIETTO
59 55 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Harmonie TABEAU
60 56-HC ABORA DES ISLOTS Lou MORALI
61 57 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
62 58 DA VINCI D'AUGE Rachel SERRERO
63 59 SODOPHE D'ORES Philippe ROY
64 60 UTOPIE DES CIMAISES Morgane GAUTHEY
65 61 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
66 62 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE
67 63 CASTILLE DU TEMPLE Clemence LESAGE
68 64 BELLIA DES COTEAUX Alexia DAVID
69 65 BEACH DE TUS Alison SCHOPPER
70 66 FLYOWA Michel CIZERON
71 67 DILA DU YAGUET Clara BOISSONET
72 68 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
73 69 URIANA DE BUISSY Eva BOUDY
74 70 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
NP 71 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
76 72 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Davide DUCA
77 73 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
78 74 VIKY DU BAHYS Emilie DUCHESNE
79 75 BIJOU DU HA Camille ALARCON
80 76 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
81 77 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI
82 78 ARNO SACRO Laurine COLOMBE
83 79 PRINTEMPS DE VILLIERS Margot THERON
84 80 CONTROL DE PELICE Christophe RENOU
85 81-HC DONOT DISTURB OF LAYS Lou MORALI
86 82 VALHAC DU LYS Anais MERY
87 83 TRILLE DU CHAIGNE Maxime HUCTEAU
88 84 COCO CHANEL DE ROSIER Marie Luce THIERY