ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

10 - Prix Selllerie Duchêne - 1.00 m - Start List

04/09/2020 - 19:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 RAVEL DE TUS Chloe ZARAGOZA
2 2 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Solenn HUMBLET
3 3 BERYLE AU CHENE Sanaa KASSEM
4 4 EXTASY Melissa LESAGE
5 5 FICELLE DE L'ABEILLE Antonin DARTOUT
6 6 AVANTGARDE Pauline CALLO
7 7 QUICKLY DE MENARDIERE Solene BEAU
8 8 MILEYS MISS Enola GRENE
9 9 L'EXTASE DE POHETON Anthony BUTROT
10 10 SAINT HUGO caroline RAZAIRE
11 11 CARLA GALANTE Charlotte BRETON
12 12 NINA VAN HET BRUGGEVELD Kevin COTTART
13 13 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
14 14 ENIGMA DESPERRETS Romain MONTHOUEL
15 15 ALOHA DE TUS Yann CAMENEN
16 16 BEAUTY OF APRIL Sanne SPANGENBERG
17 17 DODDLEJUMP TOURAIL Ebhane COMMUNEAU
NP 18 ALERTE D'EUSKADI Aurelie DOULEY
19 19 FIRST DE ST MARTIN Jerome LESAGE
20 20 SUBLIME Loelia GIBERT
21 21 EROTIC DE TUS Diane VENAT
22 22 BELLE DU BRULOT Emeline DAZIN
NP 23 TERRE DE LA MOTHE Sandrine DUBERNARD
24 24 THETYS DES SAULES Celia VIGNAUD
25 25 CASTING DU REPAIRE Marie BERTHELOT
26 26 BETTY DE CRANN Maureen PAILLE
27 27 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
28 28 FERRY AIR MF Christophe RENOU
29 29 COUP DE COEUR NAT Clemence VEDRUNE
30 30 BIANCA DE ROVE Manon DARTHENAY
31 31 BERGERC DES GIRONNETS Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
32 32 HAUTANTIC Celia FARDET
33 33 EMETT DU YAGUET Deborah ALBOU
34 34 ORPHEE D'EDEN Virginie SOULIVET
35 35 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
36 36 BETHROODNOOT Bruno BRETON
37 37 CICELY CAK Kevin COTTART
38 38 BEAUTIFUL D'ISSAN Anne Laure KOPP
39 39-HC FILAE D'AMKO Goulven CHARON
40 40 FABULEUSE DU TEMPLE Roxane DARTENSET
41 41 BOSSANOVA DES MAISONS Sarah GERARD
42 42 BABY JANE CARRIEREDOR Ninon PATOUREAU
43 43 UDINE DU LOGIS Sophie COURTES
44 44 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Marie DUFOUR
45 45 DIAMON D'UZES Agathe LECOMTE
46 46 BURMA DU SALOZ Aude JACOB
47 47 KARELIEV Helena DELECLUSE
48 48 IDEA B Anas Etienne BOUJEGLAT
49 49 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Maena RAYNAUD
50 50 ULTRA DU CHENE VERT Angelique GUISON
51 51 UN CHAT D'OR DUBANIER Mathilde SCHNUR
52 52 VERY JOY DE TUS Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
53 53 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Margaux NADAL
54 54 ELOISE VAN'T SAS Andrea BOURON
55 55 HORNELLA DEEN'S Z Lea SEFAJ
56 56 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
57 57 VAL D'ALMY Jessica CHANCIBOT
58 58 AS LA BOUTINIERE Emilie ALICANDRI