ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

12 - Grand Prix de la Ville de Saint Palais sur Me - Start List

05/09/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 DANZA DE JUL Antoine BAILLARGEAT
2 62 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT
3 63 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
4 64 ILEANDRO Olivier CAMY SARTHY
5 65 UNE ETOILE DU MOURAU Emma MOURTIALON
6 66 INVITRO DU CAILLOU Stephane LALLEMANT
7 67 BUGANO DE BREKKA Marie DEMONTE
8 68 CROONER DU PHARE Marie DEMONTE
9 69 APREMIER Marie DEMONTE
10 70 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
11 71 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD
12 1 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
13 2 TARNAC Jerome GAURIEAU
14 3 TAO CHAMPEIX Frederic BOILEVE
15 4 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE
16 5 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF
17 6 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
18 7 DISCLA Yohann MIGNET
19 8 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
20 9 REGGAE DE RIVERLAND Romain MONTHOUEL
21 10 DD STAR FLAMINGO Ludovic ROBERT
22 11 VENUS DE THOISY Clement LACAPE
23 12 LOREAL QUALITY Hugo DA SILVA
24 13 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE
25 14 ARTICE Z Sebastien MAGIS
26 15 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
27 16 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
28 17 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
29 18 EBENE DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
30 19 TORE DE LONGUENEE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
31 20 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
32 21 DING DONG DU BOIS PINCHET Anais RAMAT
NP 22 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
34 23 VIRTUOSE DE JALESNES Caroline ARTAUD
35 24 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
36 25 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
37 26 CHELSEA BRULAIRE Sullivan GATZ
38 27 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
39 28 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
40 29 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE
41 30 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
42 31 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
43 32 ADONIS ST LOIS Yohann MIGNET
44 33 ARLINE Goulven CHARON
45 34 ANGELO MAIL Yohann DAVID
46 35 UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT
47 36 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Sandrine DAMMAN
48 37 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
49 38 DESTENY Laura LLORET
50 39 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS
51 40 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET
52 41 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
53 42 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
54 43 CAMALIA DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
55 44 QUARTZY DES BAILLONS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
56 45 PINA COLADA Z Audrey COFFINEAU
57 46 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
58 47 TANGRAF DE TUS Yann CAMENEN
NP 48 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
60 49 SHOWTIME DE CLAMENS Z Brice GRUGEON
61 50 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
62 51 IZAR Claude COMBE
63 52 DJIBOUTI D Chiara CHAGNEAU
64 53 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Jerome GACHIGNARD
65 54 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
66 55 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF
67 56 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
68 57 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET
69 58 SODEMIETER Z Lea LAFITTE
70 59 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
71 60 VALSE DU MONT Clothilde GROUBIER