ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

13 - Prix Photo Judith's Arts - 1.10 m - Start List

05/09/2020 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 97
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 VICTOIRE DE GLOIRE Deborah ALBOU
3 92-HC CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON
4 93 RHEA DE LA CENSE Leopold RIFFAUD
5 94 QLIPPER DU BANCO Manon FOUCHER
6 95 SIR DE BALME Manon FAVREAU
7 96 JUST LOVELY WONDERLAND Claire Marine KELLER
7 97 BYSANCE PEGUIGNON Magali FAUCONNET
8 1 CASTILLE DU TEMPLE Clemence LESAGE
9 2 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
10 3 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
11 4 WOBELISK Camille BOURREAU
12 5 SHERMAN Oceane MOSSION
13 6 VALHAC DU LYS Anais MERY
14 7 SORPRESA DE SOTO Lea FONTANAUD
15 8 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS
16 9 DJAZZ DES TUILIERES Alice PERROUD
17 10 COOCKAY D'ORIENT Jonathan BRY
18 11 DELTA DE LOUME AA Lea BONNAUD
19 12 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
20 13 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
21 14 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Alexandra GACHIGNARD
22 15 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Stephane LOPEZ
23 16 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
24 17 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
25 18 DIVINE FOLK Aurore VERINAUD
26 19 BEEDZIE Stephane DUCLOS
27 20 ALCAPULCO Z Charlotte KRUDUP
28 21 BEACH DE TUS Alison SCHOPPER
29 22 GOSPEL SAINT AUBIN Z Elsa BERTHELLOT
30 23 ULTRASONG Emmanuel TOUCAS
31 24 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
NP 25 BRADZO Timo GIERHAKE
33 26 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Emmanuel BERTRAND
34 27 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
35 28 BALBOA D'OL Margaux LEMAIRE
36 29 PEPITO MICORAZON Jennifer SERT
37 30 BAILA SALSA ROSE Alice GERBIER
38 31 FABULEUSE DU TEMPLE Roxane DARTENSET
39 32 UMPERIAL D'AZUR Emmanuelle RENOU
40 33 ICOLETTE VEDE Celine RANGER
41 34 VEGAS DARK Marion TESSIER
42 35 TRILLE DU CHAIGNE Maxime HUCTEAU
43 36 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS
44 37 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
45 38 TRISTAN DE LA LANDE Romane PERTUS
NP 39 ROSLEIN DES LOULOU Adeline SOHIER
47 40 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
48 41 UTOPIE DES CIMAISES Morgane GAUTHEY
49 42 DARK DES QUARTS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
50 43 QHAZAR DE MARTINDALE Segolene BILLES
51 44 FAITH SB Louann CORDIER
52 45 REVOLUTION DE FO Mathilde GENEAU
53 46 QUALITY JUMPER Cindy COCQUET
54 47 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
NP 48 BURMA DU SALOZ Aude JACOB
56 49 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD
57 50 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Harmonie TABEAU
58 51 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
59 52 TI AMO DE VEROWIL Xenia COOLEN
60 53 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
61 54 VERY JOY DE TUS Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
62 55 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
63 56 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET
64 57 FOUDROYANT DE HUS Z Pauline PIERRE
65 58 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
NP 59 SANMARCO DU JARDIN Thierry CHARPENTIER
67 60 AS LA BOUTINIERE Emilie ALICANDRI
68 61 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
69 62 SAPPERDEPITJE Z Lisa GILLAIZEAU
70 63 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
71 64 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
72 65 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE
73 66 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU
74 67 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Mailys MOREAUD
NP 68 CICELY CAK Kevin COTTART
76 69 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
77 70 VICTORIA DES CABANES Berengere VERGNAUD
78 71 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
79 72 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD
80 73 FLORIAN A Sarah ALTABERT
81 74 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
82 75 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
83 76 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE
84 77 BOOMERANG DU FOX Romuald DE TERNAY
85 78 ALTESSE DES BLINS Lola MOLTON
86 79 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
87 80 SUBLIME Loelia GIBERT
88 81 DOLABELLA CSG Marie BONNAUD
89 82 STORM DE LOUME Marion GAMAURY
90 83 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
91 84 BULLITT Ines KERN
92 85 DARLINOR DE BEAULIEU Alexia BENNI
93 86 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET
94 87 QUETE DU FRAIGNEAU Stephanie CLUZES
95 88 UNCA DES PLA Lucile LEMAIRE
96 89 BARNEY BLUE MOON Line BONNET
97 90 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG