ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

14 - Prix : Les Viviers Charentais - 1.20 m - Résultats

05/09/2020 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
18 DUNDEE ODEVELD Charlotte BAYLET 0 36.59 200.00 €
2.
68 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER 0 36.77 152.00 €
3.
39 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE 0 37.27 120.00 €
4.
62 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON 0 37.67 96.00 €
5.
40 URBAIN DU CHARPREAU Mathieu ESCOULA 0 38.06 80.00 €
6.
67 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS 0 38.18 64.00 €
7.
52 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES 0 38.42 48.00 €
8.
30 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD 0 39.62 40.00 €
9.
33 CALECHE DU TEMPLE Julie FLICK 0 39.71 32.00 €
10.
53 UPS DE LUXE Yvan COMTET 0 39.86 32.00 €
11.
36 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS 0 39.87 32.00 €
12.
14 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 0 40.18 32.00 €
13.
25 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER 0 40.76 32.00 €
14.
7 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA 0 41.25 32.00 €
15.
12 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN 0 41.37 32.00 €
16.
66 SHIVA DE FLEYRES Stephanie GILLET 0 41.41 32.00 €
17.
9 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN 0 41.63  
18.
11 APACHE SUNSHINE Melanie CISNEROS 0 42.05  
19.
46 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER 0 42.16  
20.
32 SONATE DU FRAIGNEAU Domitille DE SAINT SEINE 0 42.22  
21.
1 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD 0 43.14  
22.
20 DARIGINAL Capucine BASTIDE 0 43.30  
22.
28 TOPAZE DE LA ROQUE Clara PRZYGODA 0 43.30  
24.
8 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD 0 47.90  
25.
34 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN 4 38.75  
26.
5 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD 4 39.09  
27.
47 VALEUR DE SYLPHE Fabrice ROTTNER 4 41.07  
28.
23 TITEUF DE TEXO Margot COPET ASTIER 4 41.24  
29.
21 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK 4 42.22  
30.
51 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD 4 42.79  
31.
10 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 4 43.33  
32.
26 UPALINE DU SUDRE Aurelie TRECOLLE 4 43.78  
33.
48 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Fanny JOSE 4 44.03  
34.
16 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD 4 45.51  
35.
3 BALTIC DE LA LANDE Mathieu ARNOUX 4 46.37  
36.
55 VIF DU CHAIGNE Lea SEFAJ 4 47.02  
37.
65 ULVARO D'ILY CHANCE Line BONNET 4 47.72  
38.
13 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA 4 48.10  
39.
19 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET 4 48.65  
40.
37 DRAGANN DES LOGES Yann CAMENEN 5 53.47  
41.
45 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Romain RAYMOND 5 54.38  
42.
60 CHICAGO DE FOXGLEN Christophe GACHINOIS 5 55.38  
43.
35 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 8 39.58  
44.
58 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD 8 44.11  
45.
15 AFINE Mathieu ESCOULA 8 44.66  
46.
63 ALLOY D'ORVAL Margaux PARACHOU 8 44.68  
47.
27 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE 8 44.84  
48.
49 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY 8 47.02  
49.
57 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE 8 47.64  
50.
38 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Davide DUCA 8 49.97  
51.
61 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET 8 51.85  
52.
2 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Ludovic ROBERT 9 53.73  
53.
54 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON 11 43.26  
54.
24 GERIENA Cedric MARS 12 66.36  
55.
44 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Chloe ZARAGOZA 16 47.16  
56.
41 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD 20 65.08  
57.
4 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Amandine CHAUVIN 29 85.48  
22 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN EL  
50 QUOVADIS DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE AB  
64 CONTROL DE PELICE Christophe RENOU AB  
17 ZAGRETANA Z Helene GARRIGUES NP  
29 CHARISMA BOUGAUX Pierre Marie GAUTHIER NP  
42 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES NP  
43 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Marie BARTHEROTTE NP  
59 ARAGON DE SAINT'A Berenice CHANGEUR NP  
69 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS NP  
6-HC CARUSO MELODY Lou MORALI AB  
31-HC CHARLIE ANGUERNY Lou MORALI 0 42.50  
56-HC DONOT DISTURB OF LAYS Lou MORALI 5 52.86  
70-HC UZERCHE'JAC Clovis CHEVANNE 5 55.12