ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

16 - Prix : Communauté d'Agglomerations de Charent - Start List

06/09/2020 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FIDES MG C LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
2 2 DD STAR FLAMINGO Ludovic ROBERT
NP 3 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON
4 4 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Ariel YAZID
5 5 CALITY DE RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT
6 6 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
7 7 CACH CACH DU BUGUET Brice GRUGEON
8 8 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
NP 9 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE
10 10 DANUBE DE HUS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
11 11 VITESSE DU PLESSIS Caroline ARTAUD
NP 12 UNE ETOILE DU MOURAU Emma MOURTIALON
13 13 DANDY DES LAQUAIS Mathilde CLOT
14 14 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
15 15 THOR DE LOURME Frederic BOILEVE
16 16 TANGRAF DE TUS Yann CAMENEN
17 17 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
18 18 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
19 19 V'YVESNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
20 20 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
21 21 DISCLA Yohann MIGNET
22 22 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
23 23 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
24 24 CHELSEA BRULAIRE Sullivan GATZ
25 25 HERITO Victorine BELLAICHE
26 26 SWEETMEAT D'ARIA Julien GEAY
27 27 DING DONG DU BOIS PINCHET Anais RAMAT
NP 28 DAISKI VON DER HELD Ninon PATOUREAU
29 29 TARNAC Jerome GAURIEAU
30 30 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
31 31 CELTIC MARGOT Philippe WOLFF
32 32 SHOWTIME DE CLAMENS Z Brice GRUGEON
33 33 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET
34 34 UBELLE DU BOULAT Bruno JAZEDE
35 35 VANNES DU BREUIL Olivier CAMY SARTHY
36 36 BAMBINO DE CARNAVAL Aurore GUILBAUD
37 37 TEMPO DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
38 38 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE
39 39 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
NP 40 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
41 41 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN
42 42 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
43 43 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
44 44 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
NP 45 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
46 46 ADONIS ST LOIS Yohann MIGNET
47 47 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
48 48 COUGAR DU RIOL Laura COSTE
49 49 CORTARA Sullivan GATZ
50 50 ATHOS DE TURZAY Pierre LENROUILLY
51 51 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
52 52 BIG BROTHER Chiara CHAGNEAU
53 53 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
54 54 TUESDAY SUNHEUP Florian MELIX
55 55 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
56 56 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
57 57 DO IT DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
58 58 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
NP 59 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE
60 60 QUARTZY DES BAILLONS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
61 61 SPARTACUS DELA COMETE Perrine TATE
62 62 DUNE DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
63 63 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL
64 64 ERMITAGE BOY Charlotte BAYLET
65 65 UNPLUG Clothilde GROUBIER
66 66 DANZA DE JUL Antoine BAILLARGEAT
67 68 ANGELO MAIL Yohann DAVID
68 67 UFILIE DE GANAD Hugo DA SILVA