ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

17 - Prix : Sellier D*RLine - 1.25m - Résultats

06/09/2020 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
20 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER 0 39.59 300.00 €
2.
5 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS 0 41.54 228.00 €
3.
46 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS 0 41.81 180.00 €
4.
36 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY 0 42.13 144.00 €
5.
22 ULOTTE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND 0 43.72 120.00 €
6.
27 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD 0 43.84 96.00 €
7.
33 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON 0 44.30 72.00 €
8.
37 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME 0 44.55 60.00 €
9.
23 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 0 44.98 48.00 €
10.
47 FLAME Stephanie BREMAND 0 45.17 48.00 €
11.
12 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK 0 45.77 48.00 €
12.
4 DEVIKA DE VAINS Isabelle THEAU 0 45.89 48.00 €
13.
54 CELIA DI TAI Benjamin COUDRET 0 46.65 48.00 €
14.
1 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD 0 47.62 48.00 €
15.
3 CELTIK DE KREISKER Christophe GACHINOIS 0 47.94  
16.
16 EROINE DU RIOL Laura COSTE 0 52.07  
17.
38 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU 4 42.48  
18.
17 UPALINE DU SUDRE Aurelie TRECOLLE 4 44.89  
19.
21 APACHE SUNSHINE Melanie CISNEROS 4 45.30  
20.
9 DARIGINAL Capucine BASTIDE 4 46.34  
21.
15 DAKOTA Sarah CAMPLAN 4 46.62  
22.
32 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS 4 47.76  
23.
31 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET 4 48.55  
24.
34 DRAGANN DES LOGES Yann CAMENEN 4 48.92  
25.
18 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 4 49.65  
26.
14 BALTIC DE LA LANDE Mathieu ARNOUX 4 51.53  
27.
51 DIVA D'ELO ROUQUETTE Vincent HALPHEN 5 55.21  
28.
48 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE 8 41.00  
29.
29 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD 8 44.89  
30.
40 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD 8 45.28  
31.
41 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER 8 46.44  
32.
26 CASSIA CSG Deborah HALPHEN 8 47.14  
33.
45 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON 8 47.15  
34.
13 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE 8 48.13  
35.
7 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Fanny JOSE 8 48.20  
36.
25 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD 8 51.25  
37.
6 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME 8 53.88  
38.
19 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN 9 54.54  
39.
28 BURTON DE KREISKER Manon SALELLES 10 60.66  
40.
8 ARIOSO DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON 12 48.34  
41.
11 TITEUF DE TEXO Margot COPET ASTIER 13 45.39  
43.
2 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Tanais COMMUNEAU 16 47.13  
44.
53 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX 20 53.76  
10 VENUS DES HOUNTS Ninon PATOUREAU EL  
24 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT EL  
35 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE EL  
50 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA EL  
30 QUOVADIS DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE AB  
42 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD AB  
44 BENFICA DE L'ABRIOUX Margot CLARHAUT AB  
52 UPS DE LUXE Yvan COMTET AB  
43 ARAGON DE SAINT'A Berenice CHANGEUR NP  
49 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Marie BARTHEROTTE NP  
39-HC DANUBE Aurore GUILBAUD 4 51.11