ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

17 - Prix : Sellier D*RLine - 1.25m - Start List

06/09/2020 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD
2 2 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Tanais COMMUNEAU
3 3 CELTIK DE KREISKER Christophe GACHINOIS
4 4 DEVIKA DE VAINS Isabelle THEAU
5 5 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
6 6 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
7 7 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Fanny JOSE
8 8 ARIOSO DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
9 9 DARIGINAL Capucine BASTIDE
10 10 VENUS DES HOUNTS Ninon PATOUREAU
11 11 TITEUF DE TEXO Margot COPET ASTIER
12 12 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
13 13 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
14 14 BALTIC DE LA LANDE Mathieu ARNOUX
15 15 DAKOTA Sarah CAMPLAN
16 16 EROINE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
17 17 UPALINE DU SUDRE Aurelie TRECOLLE
18 18 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
19 19 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
20 20 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER
21 21 APACHE SUNSHINE Melanie CISNEROS
22 22 ULOTTE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
23 23 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
24 24 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
25 25 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
26 26 CASSIA CSG Deborah HALPHEN
27 27 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
28 28 BURTON DE KREISKER Manon SALELLES
29 29 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
30 30 QUOVADIS DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
31 31 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
32 32 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
33 33 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON
34 34 DRAGANN DES LOGES Yann CAMENEN
35 35 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE
36 36 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY
37 37 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME
38 38 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
39 39-HC DANUBE Aurore GUILBAUD
40 40 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
41 41 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
42 42 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
NP 43 ARAGON DE SAINT'A Berenice CHANGEUR
44 44 BENFICA DE L'ABRIOUX Margot CLARHAUT
45 45 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON
46 46 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS
47 47 FLAME Stephanie BREMAND
48 48 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
NP 49 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Marie BARTHEROTTE
50 50 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA
51 51 DIVA D'ELO ROUQUETTE Vincent HALPHEN
52 52 UPS DE LUXE Yvan COMTET
53 53 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX
54 54 CELIA DI TAI Benjamin COUDRET