ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

18 - Grand Prix de la ville de Royan - 1.40 m - Résultats

06/09/2020 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 3 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN 0 76.61 NP 1500.00 €
2. 18 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET 1 77.38   1140.00 €
3. 31 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF 2 81.22   900.00 €
4. 7 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 69.86   720.00 €
5. 10 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE 4 71.38   600.00 €
6. 5 RUBIS DE MOULINET Morgane BECAT 4 71.69   480.00 €
7. 20 CROONER DU PHARE Marie DEMONTE 4 74.26   360.00 €
8. 16 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT 4 74.36   300.00 €
9. 8 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS 4 75.13   240.00 €
10. 38 BUGANO DE BREKKA Marie DEMONTE 4 75.22   240.00 €
11. 39 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 75.85    
11. 35 UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 4 75.85    
13. 22 VIRTUOSE DE JALESNES Caroline ARTAUD 5 77.82    
14. 4 TORE DE LONGUENEE Olivier CAMY SARTHY 5 78.35    
15. 36 ARTICE Z Sebastien MAGIS 5 79.07    
16. 23 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY 6 84.99    
17. 30 ARAGORNE DU TEL Morgane BECAT 8 69.89    
18. 13 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE 8 70.81    
19. 34 VERSACE DE HUS Z Isabelle AYMARD 8 74.71    
20. 26 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Sandrine DAMMAN 8 75.56    
21. 32 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 9 78.24    
22. 41 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE 9 78.66    
23. 17 VALSE DU MONT Clothilde GROUBIER 9 80.65    
24. 11 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD 10 82.81    
25. 2 APREMIER Marie DEMONTE 12 74.94    
26. 24 LOREAL QUALITY Hugo DA SILVA 13 77.93    
27. 6 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF 14 81.28    
28. 21 DJIBOUTI D Chiara CHAGNEAU 14 84.28    
29. 14 VENUS DE THOISY Clement LACAPE 15 87.81    
30. 29 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 16 75.00    
31. 9 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE 16 75.85    
32. 25 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET 17 79.76    
33. 27 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET 18 81.56    
34. 1 REGGAE DE RIVERLAND Romain MONTHOUEL 20 121.76    
35. 37 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 21 79.07    
40 ARNAC DE PRECHAT Sebastien MAGIS EL  
12 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE AB  
19 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA AB  
28 TAO CHAMPEIX Frederic BOILEVE AB  
33 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD NP  
15 ANGELO MAIL Yohann DAVID NP