ROYAN
03/09/2020 - 06/09/2020 SO

19 - Prix Sellerie Duchêne - 1.15 m - Start List

06/09/2020 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 98
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 VICTOIRE DE GLOIRE Deborah ALBOU
3 92 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
4 93 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
5 94 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
6 95 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
7 96 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
8 97 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
8 98 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
9 1 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Emmanuel BERTRAND
10 2 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
11 3 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
NP 4 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS
13 5 TILLIA D'EZ Elodie GATARD
14 6 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
15 7-HC UZERCHE'JAC Clovis CHEVANNE
16 8 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE
17 9 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE
18 10 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
19 11 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE
20 12 ALTESSE DES BLINS Lola MOLTON
21 13 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET
22 14 POLKA CHAMPEIX Lea TRAMBOUZE
23 15 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
24 16 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
25 17 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE
26 18 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
27 19 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN
NP 20 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
29 21 BAILA SALSA ROSE Alice GERBIER
30 22 DELTA DE LOUME AA Lea BONNAUD
31 23 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
32 24 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE
33 25 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
34 26 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
35 27 BULLITT Ines KERN
36 28 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
37 29 SAPPERDEPITJE Z Lisa GILLAIZEAU
NP 30 FLORIAN A Sarah ALTABERT
39 31 SIR DE BALME Manon FAVREAU
40 32 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
41 33 DOLABELLA CSG Marie BONNAUD
42 34 QHAZAR DE MARTINDALE Segolene BILLES
43 35 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Mailys MOREAUD
44 36 SORPRESA DE SOTO Lea FONTANAUD
45 37 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Harmonie TABEAU
46 38 TRILLE DU CHAIGNE Maxime HUCTEAU
47 39 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
48 40 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Davide DUCA
NP 41 QUOVADIS DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
50 42 VIKY DU BAHYS Emilie DUCHESNE
51 43 TRISTAN DE LA LANDE Romane PERTUS
52 44 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
53 45 VICTORIA DES CABANES Berengere VERGNAUD
54 46 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS
55 47 GWENNILI DES CHARMES Ludovic ROBERT
56 48 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Thomas BREAU
57 49 CHERUBIN Z Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
58 50 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Chloe ZARAGOZA
59 51 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
60 52 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
61 53 UNIVERS DE SOIE Marine HAMEROUX
62 54 URIANA DE BUISSY Eva BOUDY
63 55 BALBOA D'OL Margaux LEMAIRE
64 56 BEEDZIE Stephane DUCLOS
65 57 ELTON DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE
66 58 STORM DE LOUME Marion GAMAURY
67 59 ELU DE FLAMME Paul Louis TOURNIE
68 60 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
69 61 DARK DES QUARTS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
70 62 BYSANCE PEGUIGNON Magali FAUCONNET
71 63 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
72 64 SHIVA DE FLEYRES Stephanie GILLET
NP 65 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU
74 66 DJAZZ DES TUILIERES Alice PERROUD
75 67 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
76 68 C AMELUSINA R8 Julia ACKERET
77 69 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
78 70 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
79 71 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
80 72 REVOLUTION DE FO Mathilde GENEAU
81 73 DREAM DECANDIE Thomas BREAU
82 74 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
83 75 ATOMIC Penelope SENS
NP 76 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
85 77 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
86 78 VEGAS DARK Mathieu ARNOUX
NP 79 SKIPPER BREIZH Capucine BASTIDE
88 80 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD
89 81 GOSPEL SAINT AUBIN Z Elsa BERTHELLOT
90 82 QUETE DU FRAIGNEAU Stephanie CLUZES
91 83 VALHAC DU LYS Anais MERY
92 84 VIVIANO LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
93 85 CALECHE DU TEMPLE Julie FLICK
94 86 DESIREE DE VAINS Bastien GILARD
95 87 GERIENA Cedric MARS
96 88 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD
97 89 ALCAPULCO Z Charlotte KRUDUP
98 90 SONATE DU FRAIGNEAU Domitille DE SAINT SEINE