ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

25/09/2020 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 ESTEPHE NEO Anne BOUYER
2 1 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
3 2 FADA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
4 3 CHERUBIN Z Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
5 4 JUST LOVELY WONDERLAND Frederic PLANSONT
6 5 BABYLONE SUNHEUP Sebastien BOURLOT
7 6 BARAKA DES FONTAINES Audrey COFFINEAU
8 7 EXODUS ANGIES ROSE Lou MORALI
9 8 BOREAL DE BRION Louis DELPLACE
10 9 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
11 10 VOGANA DES MAISONS Patrice PEYNET
12 11 DUNE DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
13 12 DARTAGNAN DE ROHAN Sullivan GATZ
14 13 TSARKO Jose BERENHOLE
15 14 EMILIO DI TAI Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
16 15 ENJOY DU LOC'H Emilien VIRANTIN
17 16 EDOUAR LE NOIR Maxime MENDIZABAL
18 17 FLORIDE BOIS PASSE Thibault TARDIEUX
19 18 FIDES MG C LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
20 19 EURAX DU PLANT Goulven CHARON
21 20 READING Geraldine ARNOULD
22 21 CHICAGO DE FOXGLEN Christophe GACHINOIS
23 22 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
24 23 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Johannes COIGNOUX
25 24 DALCO DE LIZET AA Jean Philippe FLEURISSON
26 25 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS
27 26 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
28 27 EYRDAILE MALPIC Corinne PEYRON LELEU
29 28 FOR FUN MENILJEAN Aimee MANNEVILLE
30 29 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
31 30 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
32 31 D'IVINE MONTDESIR Audrey COFFINEAU
33 32 LIBELLE VH WIMPELHOF Z Lou MORALI
34 33 BARCAROLLE BD Z Louis DELPLACE
35 34 ELTON DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE
36 35 UBIX Anne VANET
37 36 ARIOSO DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
38 37 CORTARA Sullivan GATZ
39 38 HURRICANE Jose BERENHOLE
40 39 AJAX DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
41 40 C'DJANGO Z Emilien VIRANTIN
42 41 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Maxime MENDIZABAL
43 42 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
44 43 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
45 44 COCO DU YAGUET Johannes COIGNOUX
46 45 BALNEA ST MAURICE Sandrine DAMMAN
47 46 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Goulven CHARON
48 47 FARENHEIT D'ETOILE Romain RAYMOND
49 48 NABUCCO VAN DE PIKKERIE Z Chloe FEYBESSE
50 49 EROINE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
51 50 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Jean Charles BOYER
52 51 CARAIBES DICEL Azelie BARRAT
53 52 INEKO VD GULDENNAGEL Deborah ALBOU
NP 53 ALICANTE DE DWERSE HAGEN Nathalie DIJOLS
55 54 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Frederic PLANSONT
56 55 EXPRESSO DU MANY Sebastien BOURLOT
57 56 LIPTON Audrey COFFINEAU
58 57 ELYJAH DU PRINCE Lou MORALI
59 58 BELINA DE LA FOLIE Louis DELPLACE
60 59 DYNAMIC DE HUS Benoit BOUTHIER
61 60 ELGAR MAIL Antoine DENIBEAU
62 61 ESCAR MOUCHE Alexandre SALIBA
63 62 FARHA TROIS Philippe FOURNIER
64 63 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET
65 64 APOLLON DE GRASSET Jonathan MATHE
66 65 DARK DES QUARTS Johannes COIGNOUX