ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

25/09/2020 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
62 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 0 64.03 625.00 €
2.
51 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI 0 65.28 475.00 €
3.
20 TRESOR DERICK Louis DELPLACE 0 66.04 375.00 €
4.
42 ARLINE Goulven CHARON 0 67.29 300.00 €
5.
28 ULOTTE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND 0 67.37 250.00 €
6.
43 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Morgane FERCHAUD 0 67.80 200.00 €
7.
8 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT 0 68.04 150.00 €
8.
53 FLAME Stephanie BREMAND 0 69.48 125.00 €
9.
55 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON 0 70.59 100.00 €
10.
11 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN 0 70.74 100.00 €
11.
52 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER 0 70.82 100.00 €
12.
18 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 0 70.89 100.00 €
13.
22 UGO DU BUGUET Dominique FOURNIER CERCY 0 71.07 100.00 €
14.
19 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE 0 71.35 100.00 €
15.
24 REGGAE DE RIVERLAND Romain MONTHOUEL 0 71.67 100.00 €
16.
4 DIEZE DE CAZILLAC Quentin PARIS 0 71.93 100.00 €
17.
36 QUENTIN DE LA BORDE Edwyn BEZANGER 0 72.03 100.00 €
18.
30 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON 0 72.51  
19.
5 DRAGANN DES LOGES Yann CAMENEN 0 73.64  
20.
50 DUNEDIN MERVEILLES Benoit BOUTHIER 0 73.84  
21.
66 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 0 74.59  
22.
1 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 0 77.02  
23.
23 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 0 77.12  
24.
44 COUGAR DU RIOL Laura COSTE 0 77.81  
25.
57 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE 4 66.26  
26.
31 PINA COLADA Z Audrey COFFINEAU 4 67.73  
27.
29 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 4 69.13  
28.
64 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET 4 69.21  
29.
37 EBENE DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT 4 69.28  
30.
10 CASH DES AUBIERS Adrien BENHADDAD 4 71.12  
31.
3 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND 4 71.21  
32.
9 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 4 71.57  
33.
40 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE 4 72.03  
34.
35 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD 4 74.76  
35.
48 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 4 74.79  
36.
68 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY 4 75.12  
37.
63 CHANCE DE CHANELLE Eric VIGEANEL 4 76.24  
38.
7 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 76.48  
38.
56 CELTIK DE KREISKER Christophe GACHINOIS 4 76.48  
40.
54 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER 4 77.21  
41.
17 CHELSEA BRULAIRE Sullivan GATZ 4 77.54  
42.
12 REINE DU FRAIGNEAU Thibault TARDIEUX 4 77.70  
43.
6 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS 4 78.20  
44.
49 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL 4 78.68  
45.
41 SWEETMEAT D'ARIA Julien GEAY 4 79.83  
46.
45 VARESE GALOTIERE Louis DELPLACE 4 83.12  
47.
58 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT 4 84.78  
48.
2 APOLON DE VERSAILLES Anne BOUYER 8 71.37  
49.
67 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD 8 71.91  
50.
25 CHEIBIYA OSITELE Benoit BOUTHIER 8 74.63  
51.
59 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 8 74.74  
52.
46 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD 8 76.56  
53.
61 CASSIUS Z Alexandre SALIBA 8 78.76  
54.
26 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI 8 79.29  
55.
15 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET 8 82.55  
56.
39 CASANTOS 3 Antoine DENIBEAU 8 83.48  
57.
14 DALCO DE LIZET AA Jean Philippe FLEURISSON 8 84.04  
58.
16 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT 8 85.40  
59.
27 URANIE DES NOYERS Lise BOYER 12 82.03  
60.
38 UXMAL DE LEAN Anne VANET 15 99.39  
61.
13 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE 16 71.30  
34 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN EL  
47 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY EL  
32 V'YVESNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE AB  
33 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT AB  
60 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD AB  
65 CELIA DI TAI Benjamin COUDRET AB  
21 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD NP