ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

25/09/2020 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52-HC TRISTAN DE LA LANDE Johannes COIGNOUX
2 1 VOLTAIRE DES GREZILS Celine BORDES
3 2 VALENTINE SAINT AUBIN Aurelie DELPRAT
4 3 CAPRICE DE DUC Severine TRIFILETTI
5 4 BEEDZIE Stephane DUCLOS
6 5 ELLA DE CIARA Laurine CARRE
7 6 ARNO SACRO Laurine COLOMBE
8 7 ORNELLA Florence BOYER
9 8 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
10 9 BALLISTO DU LABAREL Pierre DELCROS
11 10 EXTRA DI TAI Benjamin COUDRET
12 11 REBECCA AMADEUS Denis LANGLOIS
13 12 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
14 13 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
15 14 IDEA B ANAS-ETIENNE BOUJEGLAT
16 15 CARPEDIEM DE BEAUVOIR Gaelle GARRIGOU
17 16 BOHEME D'ASTREE Jeremy LADENISE
18 17 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET
19 18-HC VASTHIE DE LA VALLEE Frederic PLANSONT
20 19 REGENT DU FRAIGNEAU Laura TREINSOUTROT
21 20-HC ENIGMA DESPERRETS Romain MONTHOUEL
22 21 SUNNY D'ESPOIR Morgane GRAS
23 22 DIONYSOS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
24 23 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
25 24 RUBENS DE LA BRANDE Emma RAMOS
26 25 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
27 26 UTOPIE DES CIMAISES Morgane GAUTHEY
28 27 UKRAINE MAGENTA Camille BODIN
29 28 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
30 29 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
31 30 QUEL TYPE D'OR Laura PETIT
32 31 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Solenn HUMBLET
33 32 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
34 33 WOBELISK Camille BOURREAU
35 34 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Deborah ALBOU
36 35 FARRAH DU LOIR Benjamin COUDRET
37 36 AVOCAT DU TEMPLE Denis LANGLOIS
38 37 ASTONE DE SAUX Lydie LAFAGE
39 38 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND
40 39 BOOMERANG DU FOX Romuald DE TERNAY
41 40 EOLINE DE BERTINCHAMPS Lionel DERIS
42 41 FOM EPSILON DE PEGASE Lou GALIPAUD
43 42 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
44 43 TOP DOLLAR L'HACIENDA Marie Claude SEGONZAC
45 44 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
46 45 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE
47 46 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
48 47 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
49 48 EASY NICE DE LANGLADE Antoinette FENELON
50 49 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
51 50 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
52 51 THEMIS DES FORGES Angelique ALEXANDROU