ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

11 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

26/09/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Goulven CHARON
2 49 INEKO VD GULDENNAGEL Deborah ALBOU
3 48 ENJOY DU LOC'H Emilien VIRANTIN
4 47 DJANGO DES GALANTS Louis DELPLACE
NP 46 LIPTON Audrey COFFINEAU
6 45 APOLLON DE GRASSET Jonathan MATHE
7 44 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
8 43 FOR FUN MENILJEAN Aimee MANNEVILLE
9 42 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
10 41 ELINA DU LYS Benoit BOUTHIER
11 40 AJAX DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
12 39 BALNEA ST MAURICE Sandrine DAMMAN
13 38 VOLCANE DE PEYRAUD Lou MORALI
14 37 TSARKO Jose BERENHOLE
15 36 DARTAGNAN DE ROHAN Sullivan GATZ
16 35 ARNUS Laura LLORET
17 34 VICOMTE DE BRIERE Goulven CHARON
18 33 DUNE DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
19 32 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
20 31 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
21 30 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
22 29 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
23 28 UBIX Anne VANET
24 27 BERING TROIS Philippe FOURNIER
25 26 BELINA DE LA FOLIE Louis DELPLACE
NP 25 ESPRI DU FIGUIER AA Audrey COFFINEAU
27 24 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
28 23 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
29 22 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
30 21 ESCAR MOUCHE Alexandre SALIBA
31 20 EROINE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
32 19 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL
33 18 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON
34 17 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
35 16 DIDI JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
36 15 ET TIC DE HUS Benoit BOUTHIER
37 14 EMILIO DI TAI Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
38 13 FIDES MG C LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
39 12 LIBELLE VH WIMPELHOF Z Lou MORALI
40 11 HURRICANE Jose BERENHOLE
41 10 CORTARA Sullivan GATZ
42 9 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
43 8 ARIOSO DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
44 7 ELTON DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE
45 6 CARAIBES DICEL Azelie BARRAT
46 5 BOREAL DE BRION Louis DELPLACE
NP 4 D'IVINE MONTDESIR Audrey COFFINEAU
48 3 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
49 2 EURAX DU PLANT Goulven CHARON
50 1 EDOUAR LE NOIR Maxime MENDIZABAL
51 51 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
52 53 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY
53 52 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET