ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Résultats

26/09/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 48
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
37 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN 0 45.64 1000.00 €
2.
44 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND 0 46.42 760.00 €
3.
29 REINE DU FRAIGNEAU Thibault TARDIEUX 0 47.16 600.00 €
4.
2 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD 0 47.42 480.00 €
5.
7 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON 0 48.58 400.00 €
6.
18 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 0 49.20 320.00 €
7.
32 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON 0 49.24 240.00 €
8.
24 CASH DES AUBIERS Adrien BENHADDAD 0 50.95 200.00 €
9.
20 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Jean Benoit ALLAVENA 0 51.07 160.00 €
10.
9 TRESOR DERICK Louis DELPLACE 4 43.80 160.00 €
11.
12 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN 4 46.32 160.00 €
12.
48 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN David DAGRON 4 48.19 160.00 €
13.
31 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE 4 48.62  
14.
14 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 4 49.30  
15.
26 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Sandrine DAMMAN 4 49.75  
16.
36 BRUME BARBOTIERE Antoine DENIBEAU 4 49.79  
17.
39 PINA COLADA Z Audrey COFFINEAU 8 46.54  
18.
47 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 8 47.80  
19.
13 ARLINE Goulven CHARON 8 49.04  
20.
10 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 8 49.73  
21.
33 L'AVEU Z Marveen GOURAUD 9 59.68  
22.
46 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD 9 59.83  
23.
17 EBENE DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT 12 50.85  
24.
38 DESTENY Laura LLORET 12 57.09  
25.
11 DARCO DE KEDIME Antoine DENIBEAU 13 59.84  
26.
19 CHANCE DE CHANELLE Eric VIGEANEL 15 68.03  
27.
30 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI 15 84.16  
28.
4 DALCO DE LIZET AA Jean Philippe FLEURISSON 17 76.19  
29.
35 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 18 65.71  
30.
27 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT 19 67.06  
31.
15 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Morgane FERCHAUD 22 66.28  
32.
3 REGGAE DE RIVERLAND Romain MONTHOUEL 24 106.19  
33.
25 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE 28 49.32  
34.
34 VARESE GALOTIERE Louis DELPLACE 41 107.17  
1 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE EL  
5 DUNEDIN MERVEILLES Benoit BOUTHIER EL  
28 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE EL  
45 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE EL  
6 COUGAR DU RIOL Laura COSTE AB  
16 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE AB  
21 CHELSEA BRULAIRE Sullivan GATZ AB  
22 FLAME Stephanie BREMAND AB  
23 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE AB  
40 BE BOP DES DOUES David DAGRON AB  
41 UXMAL DE LEAN Anne VANET AB  
43 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER AB  
8 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD NP  
42 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY NP