ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

26/09/2020 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 VERY JOY DE TUS CORALIE BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC
2 92 AS LA BOUTINIERE Emilie ALICANDRI
3 93 QUEL TYPE D'OR Laura PETIT
4 1 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
5 2 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Anouk SULTANA
6 3 ARABELLE GALANTE Laurie RABANIER
7 4 FOL ESPOIR Meline RAFFIER
8 5 CHRYSOTHEMIS SALAM Camille GIRAUD
9 6 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET
10 7 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
NP 8 SHANNON DU TER Anne Lise GROISNE
12 9 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE
13 10 ULM DE TREILLE Morgane FERCHAUD
14 11 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
15 12 REGENT DU FRAIGNEAU Laura TREINSOUTROT
16 13 UTWO DE CLAPIES Jean Hugues SUBIRADE
17 14 FLYOWA Michel CIZERON
18 15 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Emmanuelle FOUQUES
NP 16 EDWINA Valentine JALENQUES
20 17 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Mailys MOREAUD
21 18 FOM EPSILON DE PEGASE Lou GALIPAUD
22 19 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Lise BOYER
23 20 TENOR DE BLANDIUS Bastien LABROUSSE
24 21 ASTONE DE SAUX Lydie LAFAGE
25 22 FLORIDE BOIS PASSE Karl CAUSEL
26 23 BEEDZIE Stephane DUCLOS
27 24 CARPEDIEM DE BEAUVOIR Gaelle GARRIGOU
28 25 CHANEL DE FLAMENAC Lena MAPAS
29 26 CALYA DE L'AUBREE Theo NOBLE
NP 27 REBECCA AMADEUS Denis LANGLOIS
31 28 DIONYSOS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
NP 29 NINA VAN HET BRUGGEVELD Kevin COTTART
33 30 FARRAH DU LOIR Benjamin COUDRET
34 31 TRISTAN DE LA LANDE Romane PERTUS
35 32 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
36 33 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
37 34 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
38 35 AGATE DE TEXO Pauline BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
39 36 BANUU C Anne Sandra PINARD
40 37 DARK DES QUARTS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
41 38 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE
42 39 ORNELLA Florence BOYER
43 40 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
44 41 DIAMANT Lucie NINEUIL
45 42 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
46 43 ELLA DE CIARA Laurine CARRE
47 44 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE
48 45 SIR DE BALME Manon FAVREAU
49 46 WOBELISK Camille BOURREAU
50 47 CALYPSO DE FLICKAN Z Georges GORCE
51 48 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD
52 49 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Clemence DUPRE
53 50 DELENDACARTHAGO SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
54 51 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
55 52 AVOCAT DU TEMPLE Denis LANGLOIS
56 53 DZEUS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
NP 54 CICELY CAK Kevin COTTART
58 55 EXTRA DI TAI Benjamin COUDRET
59 56 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
60 57 DANNIE CN Nicolas PIERRE
61 58 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE
62 59 BARNEY BLUE MOON Line BONNET
63 60 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Alexandra GACHIGNARD
64 61 EVER DIAM'S DU VANDA Maeva BIGEAU
65 62 UTOPIE DES CIMAISES Morgane GAUTHEY
66 63 VELYNE DES GATS Julie GOMES
67 64 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
68 65 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Chloe ZARAGOZA
69 66 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
70 67 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
71 68 DILA DU YAGUET Clara BOISSONET
72 69 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Matheo DENIBEAU
73 70 RUBENS DE LA BRANDE Emma RAMOS
74 71 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
75 72 CAPRICE DE DUC Severine TRIFILETTI
76 73 RAVEL DU CIEL Veronique DEBREYER
77 74 COOK STAR DES PEUX Lucas ROUGER
78 75 DREAM DECANDIE Christophe REMER
79 76 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
80 77 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
81 78 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE
82 79 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
83 80 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
84 81 JUST LOVELY WONDERLAND Claire Marine KELLER
85 82 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND
86 83 BON D'ACCORD Edouard GONET
87 84 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS
88 85 AMBIORIX Maud CHARVILLAT
89 86-HC ENIGMA DESPERRETS Romain MONTHOUEL
90 87 ELYRIA DE RIVERLAND Carla Marie SOIRAT
91 88 EASY NICE DE LANGLADE Antoinette FENELON
92 89 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
93 90 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA