ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

26/09/2020 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
45 TAKE ME HOME Cecile DURAND 0 38.63 200.00 €
2.
71 VOLVERINE DE ROSYL Lucie COATANTIEC 0 39.17 152.00 €
3.
42 GERIENA Cedric MARS 0 39.35 120.00 €
4.
23 ALL STAR OCEAN Aurore CASTANET 0 39.79 96.00 €
5.
2 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON 0 39.95 80.00 €
6.
63 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD 0 39.96 64.00 €
7.
3 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON 0 40.03 48.00 €
8.
56 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 0 40.07 40.00 €
9.
44 EARLY KISS Michel CIZERON 0 40.29 32.00 €
10.
28 SHIVA D'AMAURY Marie Claude SEGONZAC 0 40.30 32.00 €
11.
69 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 0 40.41 32.00 €
12.
26 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU 0 40.69 32.00 €
12.
49 BABYLONE D'ELLIPSE Caroline DURAND 0 40.69 32.00 €
14.
48 DIABLO DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET 0 40.71 32.00 €
15.
40 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT 0 41.01 32.00 €
16.
70 VIF DU CHAIGNE Lea SEFAJ 0 41.37 32.00 €
17.
15 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT 0 41.86 16.00 €
17.
55 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU 0 41.86 16.00 €
19.
37 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Deborah ALBOU 0 45.53  
20.
4 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL 0 46.98  
21.
72 UVEA DU PEU Victoire HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN 4 34.61  
22.
50 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 4 37.27  
23.
67 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND 4 38.19  
24.
10 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN 4 38.89  
25.
14 MONTE PLATINA Cyrielle DEBENAT 4 39.05  
26.
36 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK 4 39.22  
27.
18 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE 4 39.40  
28.
31 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE 4 39.90  
29.
24 APPY BOY DE L'EPINAY Caroline DURAND 4 40.72  
30.
13 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD 4 40.86  
31.
12 DONOVAN W Arnaud LEGRAND 4 42.82  
32.
34 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS 4 43.24  
33.
41 JORADO O Jean Benoit ALLAVENA 4 43.36  
34.
19 BEDZY DE ST SUPICE Andrea BERNARD 4 43.67  
35.
35 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS 4 43.82  
36.
30 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU 4 44.87  
37.
46 ULVARO D'ILY CHANCE Line BONNET 4 45.65  
38.
59 UNDIES D'ESTRAN Remi Julien DUMAS 4 47.56  
39.
57 NABUCCO VAN DE PIKKERIE Z Chloe FEYBESSE 4 48.61  
40.
21 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN 4 50.14  
41.
8 TIC TAC DE TEXO Pauline BASTIN LAVAUZELLE 5 55.44  
42.
61 TITEUF DE TEXO Margot COPET ASTIER 5 56.91  
43.
54 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN 6 61.11  
44.
39 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG 8 41.21  
45.
17 VINCIE DE PRECHAT Jeremy DAVIAUD 8 43.73  
46.
20 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON 8 44.24  
47.
11 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Yann BECAT 8 45.24  
48.
66 SUNNY D'ESPOIR Morgane GRAS 8 52.84  
49.
62 BALLISTO DU LABAREL Pierre DELCROS 9 56.70  
50.
16 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT 10 75.22  
51.
25 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 12 40.04  
52.
6 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER 12 41.25  
53.
43 VIVIANO LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU 12 44.23  
54.
22 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET 12 44.63  
55.
1 SOUBIRAN GALOTIERE Mazarine FERRET 12 53.24  
56.
58 ESPRIT MONDIAL AA Lise Victoire VANET 13 58.16  
57.
29 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN 14 60.63  
58.
38 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU 15 67.33  
59.
33 VALDAI D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET 17 57.08  
60.
47 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Pauline DE MENDITTE 21 69.67  
27 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET EL  
32 APPLE DE LA CARTE Chloe FEYBESSE EL  
51 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Claire BRICOU EL  
60 VOGANA DES MAISONS Patrice PEYNET EL  
52 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET AB  
53 TOP DOLLAR L'HACIENDA Marie Claude SEGONZAC AB  
5 ALICANTE DE DWERSE HAGEN Nathalie DIJOLS NP  
7 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER NP  
9 DORENAVANT CHA Charlotte CIZERON NP  
64 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER NP  
65 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON NP  
68 BEGUIN DU PRELAT Charline DEJEAN NP