ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

26/09/2020 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SOUBIRAN GALOTIERE Mazarine FERRET
2 2 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON
3 3 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON
4 4 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
NP 5 ALICANTE DE DWERSE HAGEN Nathalie DIJOLS
6 6 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
NP 7 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
8 8 TIC TAC DE TEXO Pauline BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
NP 9 DORENAVANT CHA Charlotte CIZERON
10 10 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
11 11 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Yann BECAT
12 12 DONOVAN W Arnaud LEGRAND
13 13 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
14 14 MONTE PLATINA Cyrielle DEBENAT
15 15 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
16 16 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT
17 17 VINCIE DE PRECHAT Jeremy DAVIAUD
18 18 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE
19 19 BEDZY DE ST SUPICE Andrea BERNARD
20 20 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
21 21 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
22 22 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET
23 23 ALL STAR OCEAN Aurore CASTANET
24 24 APPY BOY DE L'EPINAY Caroline DURAND
25 25 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
26 26 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
27 27 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
28 28 SHIVA D'AMAURY Marie Claude SEGONZAC
29 29 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
30 30 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU
31 31 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
32 32 APPLE DE LA CARTE Chloe FEYBESSE
33 33 VALDAI D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
34 34 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
35 35 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
36 36 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
37 37 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Deborah ALBOU
38 38 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
39 39 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
40 40 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
41 41 JORADO O Jean Benoit ALLAVENA
42 42 GERIENA Cedric MARS
43 43 VIVIANO LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
44 44 EARLY KISS Michel CIZERON
45 45 TAKE ME HOME Cecile DURAND
46 46 ULVARO D'ILY CHANCE Line BONNET
47 47 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Pauline DE MENDITTE
48 48 DIABLO DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET
49 49 BABYLONE D'ELLIPSE Caroline DURAND
50 50 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
51 51 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Claire BRICOU
52 52 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET
53 53 TOP DOLLAR L'HACIENDA Marie Claude SEGONZAC
54 54 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN
55 55 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU
56 56 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
57 57 NABUCCO VAN DE PIKKERIE Z Chloe FEYBESSE
58 58 ESPRIT MONDIAL AA Lise Victoire VANET
59 59 UNDIES D'ESTRAN Remi Julien DUMAS
60 60 VOGANA DES MAISONS Patrice PEYNET
61 61 TITEUF DE TEXO Margot COPET ASTIER
62 62 BALLISTO DU LABAREL Pierre DELCROS
63 63 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
NP 64 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
NP 65 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
66 66 SUNNY D'ESPOIR Morgane GRAS
67 67 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
NP 68 BEGUIN DU PRELAT Charline DEJEAN
69 69 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
70 70 VIF DU CHAIGNE Lea SEFAJ
71 71 VOLVERINE DE ROSYL Lucie COATANTIEC
72 72 UVEA DU PEU Victoire HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN