ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

15 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

26/09/2020 - 18:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 L'EXTASE DE POHETON Anthony BUTROT
2 1 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU
3 2 ICONE DE PAPIGNIES Romain PROUTEAU
4 3 FAR WEST DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON
5 4 EOSRODODACTYLOS SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
6 5 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
7 6 SECRET D'ALISE Nolwenn VINCENT
8 7 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
9 8 BAUCHE MALO Lea CHURLAUD
10 9 BARONE DE LAFAVRELINE Anthonin CHAUVIN
11 10 JALOUX D'AUBRY Claudia MALET
12 11 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
13 12 RIVAGE DU PERRE Maidie HIDREAU
14 13 ESTRELLA DE LA FOSSE Morgane GRAS
15 14 SERENADE DE LA BUTTE Paul DIBATISTA
16 15 ABSOLUE D'ANGLUDET Laura DECOU
17 16 ALTESSE DU GATY Laure Anne FONTAINE
18 17 LIMONCELLO Louna RABET
19 18 DJANGO DE VIZY Martin PIVARDIERE
20 19 EXPENSIVE DE BALAMA Jean Charles BOYER
21 20 GRISY DE LOGERIE Elsa BEAUVIEUX
22 21 EROTIC DE TUS Diane VENAT
23 22 SEA DU BORDA Delphine DURAND
24 23 CARAIBES DU TAILLIS Denis LANGLOIS
25 24 BINGO DE RIVERLAND Solene LAMARCHE
26 26 VULPICOR MERVEILLES Loise BOUTHIER
27 27 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
28 28 FANGIO DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON
29 29 FHEDRE SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
30 30 RAVEL DE TUS Chloe ZARAGOZA
31 31 VENUE DE NALONSART Lison BOUGNOTEAU
32 32 REFRAIN DE MANDREVIE Laura ARMANDIE
33 33 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
34 34 BAIKO DE FLAMENAC Elise MAPAS
35 35 C'DJANGO Z Tamara VIRANTIN
36 36 BROADWAY BLUE Cecile RICHIARDI
NP 37 INFINITY Z Benjamin COUDRET
38 38 BROWNY D'YROISE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
39 39 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Zoe RICHIARDI
40 40 BE JOY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
41 41 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
42 42 REFLET D'HELBY Timeo GACHIGNARD
43 43 UXMAL DE SAINT FRAY anne-laure ROBINEAU
44 44 SECRET D'ALISE Maelle VINCENT
45 45 CRISTALE DU FERRON Sandrine GALIBERT
46 46 ACTROS DE RIVERLAND Sophie MORLAES
NP 47 FALK HILLIERE Elodie GARDRAT
48 48 QUINOHA CHETARDIE Louhane MAYOUX
49 49 SHANKAR LA BOUTINIERE Sophie EVENO
50 50 FUJIYAMAH DE MAY Hugo SCHNEIDER
51 51 CHET BAKER Bastien LABROUSSE
52 52 BAHIA DE MONTAGNE Zoe LEFORT
53 53 FAIRFAX DES BRANDES Melissa PIVETEAU
54 54 FRIMEUR DE MAHEO Guillaume KELLER
55 55 VENISE D'ARZ Sandra TOLEDE
NP 56 ISAURA VAN DE CUMUL Tess PHILIPPON
57 57 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Margaux NADAL
NP 25 QUEL TYPE D'OR Laura PETIT