ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

27/09/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
47 VICOMTE DE BRIERE Goulven CHARON 0 42.23 625.00 €
2.
30 SWEETMEAT D'ARIA Julien GEAY 0 42.37 475.00 €
3.
12 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN 0 42.65 375.00 €
4.
11 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON 0 44.25 300.00 €
5.
39 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE 0 44.74 250.00 €
6.
2 DIEZE DE CAZILLAC Quentin PARIS 0 44.76 175.00 €
6.
48 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET 0 44.76 175.00 €
8.
22 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON 0 46.87 125.00 €
9.
3 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN David DAGRON 0 47.85 100.00 €
10.
16 UGO DU BUGUET Dominique FOURNIER CERCY 0 48.09 100.00 €
11.
33 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 0 48.56 100.00 €
12.
19 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 0 49.81 100.00 €
13.
27 FIDES MG C LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN 1 58.36 100.00 €
14.
1 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER 4 44.71  
15.
53 VOLCANE DE PEYRAUD Lou MORALI 4 45.80  
16.
14 COUGAR DU RIOL Laura COSTE 4 46.35  
17.
50 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 4 46.72  
18.
13 FLAME Stephanie BREMAND 4 47.84  
19.
28 CHANCE DE CHANELLE Eric VIGEANEL 4 48.27  
20.
34 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU 4 50.05  
21.
17 DUNEDIN MERVEILLES Benoit BOUTHIER 4 51.81  
22.
23 ARNUS Laura LLORET 4 51.83  
23.
51 CASSIUS Z Alexandre SALIBA 4 52.13  
24.
15 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 4 53.09  
25.
10 DIDI JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX 4 54.07  
25.
18 CASANTOS 3 Antoine DENIBEAU 4 54.07  
27.
5 ALL STAR OCEAN Aurore CASTANET 5 56.40  
28.
52 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Morgane FERCHAUD 8 41.87  
29.
24 CASH DES AUBIERS Adrien BENHADDAD 8 46.06  
30.
6 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON 8 48.92  
31.
35 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD 8 50.49  
32.
7 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL 8 50.50  
33.
49 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD 8 51.48  
34.
42 CHEIBIYA OSITELE Benoit BOUTHIER 8 51.85  
35.
43 HOJLYKKESGARDS CASSANDRA Antoine DENIBEAU 8 53.80  
36.
55 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI 11 49.25  
37.
37 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER 12 52.89  
38.
20 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Thibault TARDIEUX 12 67.50  
39.
54 DARTAGNAN DE ROHAN Sullivan GATZ 16 69.17  
40.
29 CHELSEA BRULAIRE Sullivan GATZ 17 62.11  
41.
21 ARIOSO DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON 21 57.26  
42.
32 VARESE GALOTIERE Louis DELPLACE 22 78.15  
43.
38 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN 27 82.74  
44.
40 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 38 55.18  
9 BERING TROIS Philippe FOURNIER EL  
46 DUNE DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON EL  
4 CORTARA Sullivan GATZ AB  
8 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE AB  
25 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER AB  
44 V'YVESNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE AB  
45 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX AB  
26 UXMAL DE LEAN Anne VANET NP  
31 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND NP  
36 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT NP  
41 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY NP