ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

27/09/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI
2 1 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
3 2 DIEZE DE CAZILLAC Quentin PARIS
4 3 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN David DAGRON
5 4 CORTARA Sullivan GATZ
6 5 ALL STAR OCEAN Aurore CASTANET
7 6 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
8 7 CROQ MONSIEUR DU RIOL Romain MONTHOUEL
9 8 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
10 9 BERING TROIS Philippe FOURNIER
11 10 DIDI JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
12 11 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
13 12 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN
14 13 FLAME Stephanie BREMAND
15 14 COUGAR DU RIOL Laura COSTE
16 15 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
17 16 UGO DU BUGUET Dominique FOURNIER CERCY
18 17 DUNEDIN MERVEILLES Benoit BOUTHIER
19 18 CASANTOS 3 Antoine DENIBEAU
20 19 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
21 20 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Thibault TARDIEUX
22 21 ARIOSO DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
23 22 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON
24 23 ARNUS Laura LLORET
25 24 CASH DES AUBIERS Adrien BENHADDAD
26 25 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
NP 26 UXMAL DE LEAN Anne VANET
28 27 FIDES MG C LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
29 28 CHANCE DE CHANELLE Eric VIGEANEL
30 29 CHELSEA BRULAIRE Sullivan GATZ
31 30 SWEETMEAT D'ARIA Julien GEAY
NP 31 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
33 32 VARESE GALOTIERE Louis DELPLACE
34 33 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
35 34 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU
36 35 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD
NP 36 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
38 37 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER
39 38 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
40 39 VOLTE FACE DU RIOL Laura COSTE
41 40 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
NP 41 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY
43 42 CHEIBIYA OSITELE Benoit BOUTHIER
44 43 HOJLYKKESGARDS CASSANDRA Antoine DENIBEAU
45 44 V'YVESNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
46 45 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
47 46 DUNE DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
48 47 VICOMTE DE BRIERE Goulven CHARON
49 48 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
50 49 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
51 50 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
52 51 CASSIUS Z Alexandre SALIBA
53 52 CIOWA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Morgane FERCHAUD
54 53 VOLCANE DE PEYRAUD Lou MORALI
55 54 DARTAGNAN DE ROHAN Sullivan GATZ