ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

19 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

27/09/2020 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 89
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
48 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE 0 31.74 150.00 €
2.
32 TOP DOLLAR L'HACIENDA Marie Claude SEGONZAC 0 32.08 114.00 €
3.
53 UXMAL DE LEAN Lise Victoire VANET 0 33.06 90.00 €
4.
40 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND 0 33.13 72.00 €
5.
38 SHANNON DU TER Anne Lise GROISNE 0 33.14 60.00 €
6.
26 TIC TAC DE TEXO Pauline BASTIN LAVAUZELLE 0 33.76 48.00 €
7.
12 REGENT DU FRAIGNEAU Laura TREINSOUTROT 0 33.78 36.00 €
8.
31 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN 0 34.32 30.00 €
9.
29 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET 0 34.34 24.00 €
10.
16 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON 0 34.98 24.00 €
11.
39 PAMPA DE TUS Salome BOUCHER 0 35.02 24.00 €
12.
27 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 0 35.19 24.00 €
13.
36 UNITED LOVE DELABARRE Aurelie BEZANGER 0 36.06 24.00 €
14.
11 ELYRIA DE RIVERLAND Carla Marie SOIRAT 0 36.19 24.00 €
15.
84 GERIENA Cedric MARS 0 36.24 24.00 €
16.
50 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL 0 36.30 24.00 €
17.
37 VOUS Marie DUFOUR 0 36.42 24.00 €
18.
9 BEDZY DE ST SUPICE Andrea BERNARD 0 36.50 24.00 €
19.
42 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN 0 36.52 24.00 €
20.
8 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER 0 36.59 24.00 €
21.
2 JULIUS CESAR VT SCHAWIJKE Marie BOUHIER 0 36.63 24.00 €
22.
77 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Anouk SULTANA 0 37.19  
23.
14 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT 0 37.89  
24.
41 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT 4 30.47  
25.
51 AGATE DE TEXO Pauline BASTIN LAVAUZELLE 4 32.49  
26.
56 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN 4 33.46  
27.
46 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS 4 33.71  
28.
71 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Mailys MOREAUD 4 33.76  
29.
81 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE 4 34.33  
30.
64 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU 4 34.87  
31.
20 TAKE ME HOME Cecile DURAND 4 35.10  
32.
80 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD 4 35.52  
33.
86 JUST LOVELY WONDERLAND Claire Marine KELLER 4 36.12  
34.
3 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX 4 36.21  
35.
89 CALYPSO DE FLICKAN Z Georges GORCE 4 36.23  
36.
70 POLKA CHAMPEIX Lea TRAMBOUZE 4 36.31  
37.
21 RHINCO Adelaide SOLDERA 4 36.54  
38.
1 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 4 37.08  
39.
59 BEGUIN DU PRELAT Charline DEJEAN 4 37.19  
40.
43 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE 4 37.38  
41.
10 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL 4 37.39  
42.
65 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE 4 38.08  
43.
24 DELENDACARTHAGO SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT 4 38.76  
44.
85 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL 4 38.86  
45.
17 FLYOWA Michel CIZERON 4 38.90  
46.
45 BOOMERANG DU FOX Romuald DE TERNAY 4 39.33  
47.
60 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Matheo DENIBEAU 4 41.36  
48.
61 BALLISTO DU LABAREL Pierre DELCROS 4 43.47  
49.
52 DZEUS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 4 44.32  
50.
47 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE 4 47.57  
51.
79 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN 8 31.03  
52.
55 BILIDJINE DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN 8 31.86  
53.
34 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG 8 33.46  
54.
66 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE 8 34.94  
55.
30 ALLY MAC BEAL DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN 8 35.16  
56.
22 DIAMANT Lucie NINEUIL 8 35.75  
57.
4 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI 8 36.30  
58.
28 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET 8 39.42  
59.
78 CARPEDIEM DE BEAUVOIR Gaelle GARRIGOU 8 40.64  
60.
7 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS 8 43.75  
61.
73 AFINE Leon ESCOULA 12 32.60  
62.
13 UTOOPY Quentin JACQUOT 12 35.55  
63.
62 FOM EPSILON DE PEGASE Lou GALIPAUD 12 35.67  
64.
63 FLORIDE BOIS PASSE Karl CAUSEL 12 42.49  
65.
23 DANNIE CN Nicolas PIERRE 12 42.61  
66.
25 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL 12 44.80  
67.
33 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS 12 66.53  
68.
15 CHERUBIN Z Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 14 39.49  
69.
76 VALENTINE SAINT AUBIN Aurelie DELPRAT 16 39.25  
70.
44 URBAIN MINOTIERE Jean Hugues SUBIRADE 20 42.38  
71.
49 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT 22 90.26  
72.
18 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Pauline DE MENDITTE 23 62.20  
73.
83 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX 24 83.05  
74.
75 CHRYSOTHEMIS SALAM Camille GIRAUD 26 41.68  
5 VELYNE DES GATS Julie GOMES EL  
19 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE EL  
54 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET EL  
57 SHIVA D'AMAURY Marie Claude SEGONZAC EL  
67 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER EL  
68 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER EL  
69 DARK DES QUARTS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER EL  
82 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN EL  
72 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET AB  
6 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER NP  
35 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD NP  
58 DORENAVANT CHA Charlotte CIZERON NP  
87 BARCAROLLE BD Z Louis DELPLACE NP  
88 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT NP  
74 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Deborah ALBOU NP