ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

19 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

27/09/2020 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 89 CALYPSO DE FLICKAN Z Georges GORCE
2 1 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
3 2 JULIUS CESAR VT SCHAWIJKE Marie BOUHIER
4 3 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
5 4 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
6 5 VELYNE DES GATS Julie GOMES
NP 6 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
8 7 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
9 8 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
10 9 BEDZY DE ST SUPICE Andrea BERNARD
11 10 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
12 11 ELYRIA DE RIVERLAND Carla Marie SOIRAT
13 12 REGENT DU FRAIGNEAU Laura TREINSOUTROT
14 13 UTOOPY Quentin JACQUOT
15 14 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
16 15 CHERUBIN Z Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
17 16 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON
18 17 FLYOWA Michel CIZERON
19 18 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Pauline DE MENDITTE
20 19 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE
21 20 TAKE ME HOME Cecile DURAND
22 21 RHINCO Adelaide SOLDERA
23 22 DIAMANT Lucie NINEUIL
24 23 DANNIE CN Nicolas PIERRE
25 24 DELENDACARTHAGO SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
26 25 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
27 26 TIC TAC DE TEXO Pauline BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
28 27 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
29 28 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
30 29 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
31 30 ALLY MAC BEAL DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN
32 31 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
33 32 TOP DOLLAR L'HACIENDA Marie Claude SEGONZAC
34 33 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
35 34 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
NP 35 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD
37 36 UNITED LOVE DELABARRE Aurelie BEZANGER
38 37 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
39 38 SHANNON DU TER Anne Lise GROISNE
40 39 PAMPA DE TUS Salome BOUCHER
41 40 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
42 41 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
43 42 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
44 43 DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY Nicolas TEISSEDRE
45 44 URBAIN MINOTIERE Jean Hugues SUBIRADE
46 45 BOOMERANG DU FOX Romuald DE TERNAY
47 46 BERYL DES NAUVES Hugo BOURGEOIS
48 47 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
49 48 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
50 49 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
51 50 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
52 51 AGATE DE TEXO Pauline BASTIN LAVAUZELLE
53 52 DZEUS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
54 53 UXMAL DE LEAN Lise Victoire VANET
55 54 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET
56 55 BILIDJINE DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN
57 56 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN
58 57 SHIVA D'AMAURY Marie Claude SEGONZAC
NP 58 DORENAVANT CHA Charlotte CIZERON
60 59 BEGUIN DU PRELAT Charline DEJEAN
61 60 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Matheo DENIBEAU
62 61 BALLISTO DU LABAREL Pierre DELCROS
63 62 FOM EPSILON DE PEGASE Lou GALIPAUD
64 63 FLORIDE BOIS PASSE Karl CAUSEL
65 64 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU
66 65 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE
67 66 IRASKINA Ines DELMOTTE
68 67 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
69 68 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
70 69 DARK DES QUARTS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
71 70 POLKA CHAMPEIX Lea TRAMBOUZE
72 71 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Mailys MOREAUD
73 72 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
74 73 AFINE Leon ESCOULA
75 75 CHRYSOTHEMIS SALAM Camille GIRAUD
76 76 VALENTINE SAINT AUBIN Aurelie DELPRAT
77 77 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Anouk SULTANA
78 78 CARPEDIEM DE BEAUVOIR Gaelle GARRIGOU
79 79 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
80 80 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD
81 81 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
82 82 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
83 83 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
84 84 GERIENA Cedric MARS
85 85 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
86 86 JUST LOVELY WONDERLAND Claire Marine KELLER
NP 87 BARCAROLLE BD Z Louis DELPLACE
NP 88 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT
NP 74 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Deborah ALBOU