ROYAN
24/09/2020 - 27/09/2020 SO

20 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

27/09/2020 - 18:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 EVER DIAM'S DU VANDA Maeva BIGEAU
2 51 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU
3 52 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Anthonin CHAUVIN
4 1 UXMAL DE SAINT FRAY anne-laure ROBINEAU
5 2 VENUE DE NALONSART Lison BOUGNOTEAU
NP 3 BE JOY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
7 4 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND
8 5 FAR WEST DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON
9 6 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Pauline BIDAUD
10 7 BUNTY DE LA COURANCE Morgane FRENET PRINCEP
11 8 RAVEL DU CIEL Veronique DEBREYER
12 9 UN PETIT BOUCHON Louise BODIN
13 10 FAIRFAX DES BRANDES Melissa PIVETEAU
14 11 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND
15 12 UN CAMILLO MONDAIN Timothe ROUIL
NP 13 FANY DUPRE Laurent SAVATIER DUPRE
17 14 CRISTALE DU FERRON Sandrine GALIBERT
18 15 BARONE DE LAFAVRELINE Anthonin CHAUVIN
19 16 BROWNY D'YROISE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
20 17 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
21 18 ECLAIR DES SAULES Jean Marie POUGET
22 19 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
23 20 GRISY DE LOGERIE Elsa BEAUVIEUX
24 21 GRANITE DU CHARPREAU Leon ESCOULA
25 22 VI TA CHANCE Maeva FOUILLE
26 23 BINGO DE RIVERLAND Solene LAMARCHE
27 24 ALTESSE DU GATY Laure Anne FONTAINE
28 26 VELYNE DES GATS Sarah HOCKARD
29 27 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
NP 28 TRISTAN DE LA LANDE Romane PERTUS
31 29 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
32 30 FANGIO DE TUS Anouk LAUBRON
33 31 FRANCOFOLIE DU PUY nicolas TUFFET
34 32 RIVER DES PONTONS Morgane FRENET PRINCEP
35 33 BAHIA DE MONTAGNE Zoe LEFORT
36 34 QUEL TYPE D'OR Laura PETIT
37 35 QUINOHA CHETARDIE Louhane MAYOUX
NP 36 UN DE CHAMP Julien MASSIAS
39 37 EROTIC DE TUS Diane VENAT
40 38 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
41 39 UNYPSO DES HORTS Laura WICIAK
42 40 UKASE DE L'ARDENTE Dinh Khanh NGUYEN
43 41 EDITH PIAFFE L'RIO AA Nathalie DIJOLS
44 42 REFRAIN DE MANDREVIE Laura ARMANDIE
45 43 VASTHIE DE LA VALLEE Marine DUVERNAY
46 44 CAMILLE DE NUELLES Z Clemence DUPRE
47 45 VULPICOR MERVEILLES Loise BOUTHIER
NP 46 DJANGO DE VIZY Martin PIVARDIERE
49 47 BLACKBETTY DE BRENNE Ophelie RAVON
50 48 FUJIYAMAH DE MAY Hugo SCHNEIDER
51 49 JALOUX D'AUBRY Claudia MALET
NP 25 CALYPSO DE FLICKAN Z Georges GORCE