Royan
13/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

7 - Prix Toyata Toys Motors 1ere Qualif 2* - Start List

14/10/2020 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
140 cm CSI2* - Nb Engages : 83
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 223 BELLINI DUFAURE DE L Charles Henri FERME
2 220 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE Benoit PETITJEAN
3 226 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF
4 235 VENUS DU REVERDY Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
5 227 DUMPY DES FLAGUES Alexandre LERICHE
6 237 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI
7 229 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER
8 231 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Lucas FOURNIER
9 243 SEA COAST KIRA Mathilde PINAULT
10 233 TENDER BRIDE Vanessa NORBLIN
11 257 LUNA VD CAATSHOEVE Rose DE BALANDA
12 263 UTOPY DU ROUET Alexa FERRER
13 241 PINA COLADA Audrey COFFINEAU
14 273 ALESIA DU PRIEURE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
15 242 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
16 281 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER
17 246 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC
18 285 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Richard BREUL
19 252 COEURDELOU PIERDERIE Etienne DUSART
20 254 QUIDAM'S GREY LADY Benjamin PALATSI
21 255 CYRIUS DE CAUDARD Edouard MATHE
22 297 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT
23 306 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY
24 262 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
25 309 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE Emilie BUSSEREAU
26 320 CHAPTER ONE Xavier VACHER
27 267 UNE SAUTERELLE Wilfrid PRUD HOMME
28 269 F Mathieu NOIROT
29 323 AVANE DE BRENNE Cedric DELAUNAY
30 329 DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z Damien DE CHAMBORD
31 270 BIANCA STAR Pierre Marie FRIANT
32 332 CALVARO DE BLONDEL Timothee ANCIAUME
33 279 SETH DE ROTES Juliette ANTONA
34 202 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT
35 284 KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO Susan FITZPATRICK
36 207 LADY LULU 2 Margaux ROCUET
37 208 ELIZE Aymeric DE PONNAT
38 287 TRESOR DERICK Louis DELPLACE
39 212 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT
40 294 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Joel CHARTON
41 215 CARAT D'HELBY Alix RAGOT
42 295 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
43 224 JAQUI Charles Henri FERME
44 301 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN
45 303 GUCCI VAN HET CAUTERHOF Melissa GARBAIL
46 238 START BEARN Anastasia POPOVICI
47 236 BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
48 313 BRUME BARBOTIERE Antoine DENIBEAU
49 245 TABASCO DES CABANES TENDERCAPITAL Mathilde PINAULT
50 314 CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Timothee BAZIRE
51 316 GHANATI Jean Francois RONDOUX
52 317 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY
53 258 TZARA BELIN Rose DE BALANDA
54 264 GIN FIZZ DS Alexa FERRER
55 325 BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR Valentin BESNARD
56 274 BY TALMA Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
57 282 TUFTY DU FRUITIER Emma BODIER
58 286 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
59 334 FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z Cedric HUREL
60 299 COOL GIRL D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
61 337 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
62 307 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
63 338 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET
64 310 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
65 340 ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Thierry DUPONT
66 341 BAYA DE L'AS Alexis BONNARD
67 343 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
68 344 LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLINES Axelle MORO
69 321 VILLAS Z Xavier VACHER
70 324 CESAR DE CHALUSSE Cedric DELAUNAY
71 200 VIP KERVEC Melanie GASTALDI
72 330 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
73 333 ISABEAU Timothee ANCIAUME
74 204 VICTORIUS DE RIMA Stephane LEROTY
75 203 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
76 206 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET
77 209 HOOVER Aymeric DE PONNAT
78 213 AU GRAND GALOP Eugenie ANGOT
79 216 COLDPLAY EJ Alix RAGOT
80 217 DIBARO Jules ORSOLINI
81 219 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
82 250 EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER Camille CONDE FERREIRA
83 249 BASSANO DE NANTUEL Camille CONDE FERREIRA