Royan
13/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

10 - Prix Produits Regionaux Leclerc 2eme Qualif - Start List

15/10/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm CSI1* - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 CONTELLA Alice Rose WEIGHTMAN
2 74 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC
3 72 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
4 85 DANDY DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
5 82 ADAGIO D'ISCLA Swan BOURVEN
6 80 URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE Noa VEREL
7 88 CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z Anis SMATI
8 81 DORIS DES SONGES Sebastien DUPLANT
9 91 INDIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISH Camille FAVROT
10 97 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY
11 87 CHARLOTTE DE VILLIERS Yann LOUISY
12 101 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
13 111 BEST D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT
14 93 DARCO DE KEDIME Antoine DENIBEAU
15 115 DAPHNE DE LANDEVES Victor LAUDET
16 94 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Timothee BAZIRE
17 118 BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD
18 95 ULTRA SPEED Jean Francois RONDOUX
19 121 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
20 96 SODEMIETER Z Lea LAFITTE
21 103 VIVALDI D'BONNEVILLE Cedric DELAUNAY
22 105 EROS DE CARVILLE Valentin BESNARD
23 106 UZEL DU MOULIN Kenneth FAVERE
24 13 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
25 107 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
26 109 BOUNTY DE LA GAIETE Florence BAZIRE
27 18 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
28 20 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
29 110 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
30 117 LORD II V.H. APPELSVOORDEHOF Thierry DUPONT
31 120 VOLCANE DE PEYRAUD Lou MORALI
32 53 CLAIRE VUE Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
33 123 ASSE DU BEAUMENIL Axelle MORO
34 124 CONTACT Mélanie DUMAS
35 126 BILBOQUET DE PRANZAC Claire VAN DER HEYDE
36 65 TOULOUSE DE TALMA Laura RAYJASSE
37 128 EBLOUISSANT B Cedric HUREL
38 69 UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE Virginie PASCAL
39 1 KASTAR Stephane LEROTY
40 2 CHESCA DE KERGANE Margaux ROCUET
41 76 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
42 3 CLIP DE RIVERLAND Aymeric DE PONNAT
43 4 CERES VAN HET MOESHOF Eugenie ANGOT
44 5 BERGAME DE L'YSERAND Alix RAGOT
45 86 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Melissa GARBAIL
46 83 LARONA R Swan BOURVEN
47 6 GRANDE CHIC Jules ORSOLINI
48 8 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
49 89 JILANI DE L'AM Anis SMATI
50 92 DELICE VD PEINWINNING Z Camille FAVROT
51 9 CHURCHILL Z Benoit PETITJEAN
52 10 ELAME Margot PALATSI
53 99 TOU TCHIN PREUILLY Z Jeremy LE ROY
54 16 DELICE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
55 102 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
56 112 ASTONE LAURANN Marine BERTHELOT
57 22 SAMSARA MAIL Vanessa NORBLIN
58 24 CHIPIE DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
59 119 HERMES D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD
60 122 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
61 26 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
62 28 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
63 30 ADELASIA Mathilde PINAULT
64 127 DAMZELLE DU BRECHE Victor LAUDET
65 32 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Camille CONDE FERREIRA
66 35 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Etienne DUSART
67 37 BAKTI DU SUDRE Benjamin PALATSI
68 38 HURBIE Rose DE BALANDA
69 40 CAROLA VIMARE Jayson CAMAN
70 14 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
71 41 KANSAS VD WITHOEVE Baptiste COUPERIE
72 42 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
73 44 A VIE DU CALVAIRE Alexa FERRER
74 19 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
75 45 CALISTA DE LA GREE Anthony CHEMIN
76 21 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Lucas FOURNIER
77 46 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
78 47 DOLLY BUSTER 4 Lucy BARBEAU
79 49 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
80 52 VENDETA DESTISSE Manon REVEILLERE
81 56 ATTITUDE Sandra FRANSSON
82 57 BETTY Juliette ANTONA
83 59 URAEUS BLANC HDC Emma BODIER
84 60 EXQUIS RB Richard BREUL
85 54 DIOR I Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
86 67 DEMON DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
87 70 ALASKA DE MAILLET Virginie PASCAL