Royan
13/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

11 - Prix France Copeaux 2eme Qualif 2* - Résultats

15/10/2020 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
145 cm CSI2* - Nb Engages : 62
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 328 AICHA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD 0 76.87 0 36.61 6350.00 €
2. 224 JAQUI Charles Henri FERME 0 77.34 0 37.63 5080.00 €
3. 317 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY 0 73.15 0 38.26 3810.00 €
4. 283 VERDICT DE KEZEG Susan FITZPATRICK 0 79.15 0 39.09 2540.00 €
5. 208 ELIZE Aymeric DE PONNAT 0 77.12 0 39.12 1778.00 €
6. 229 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER 0 77.16 0 40.67 1397.00 €
7. 265 ENCANTADO C'SG Alexa FERRER 0 78.59 0 40.80 1016.00 €
8. 341 BAYA DE L'AS Alexis BONNARD 0 73.93 0 41.15 762.00 €
9. 246 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC 0 78.33 0 42.04 762.00 €
10. 308 UREYS DE DENAT Yann LOUISY 0 77.04 4 38.95 635.00 €
11. 326 BEAU GOSSE DU PARK Valentin BESNARD 0 77.74 4 39.27 635.00 €
12. 315 JAMEELATY Jean Francois RONDOUX 0 74.55 4 40.54 635.00 €
13. 334 FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z Cedric HUREL 0 77.70 4 42.37 100.00 €
14. 333 ISABEAU Timothee ANCIAUME 0 75.62 8 38.88 100.00 €
15. 295 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK 4 74.81   100.00 €
16. 268 VISTA DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT 4 74.99    
17. 340 ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Thierry DUPONT 4 75.33    
18. 220 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE Benoit PETITJEAN 4 75.78    
19. 216 COLDPLAY EJ Alix RAGOT 4 76.82    
20. 205 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET 4 77.09    
21. 200 VIP KERVEC Melanie GASTALDI 4 77.15    
22. 236 BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER 4 77.81    
23. 314 CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Timothee BAZIRE 4 77.84    
24. 313 BRUME BARBOTIERE Antoine DENIBEAU 4 78.08    
25. 233 TENDER BRIDE Vanessa NORBLIN 4 78.77    
26. 337 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN 4 79.87    
27. 323 AVANE DE BRENNE Cedric DELAUNAY 5 80.10    
28. 259 SANCHO 492 Rose DE BALANDA 5 81.42    
29. 217 DIBARO Jules ORSOLINI 8 73.97    
30. 343 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI 8 75.10    
31. 344 LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLINES Axelle MORO 8 76.07    
32. 267 UNE SAUTERELLE Wilfrid PRUD HOMME 8 76.83    
33. 274 BY TALMA Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 8 79.37    
34. 256 ALCAZAR SITTE Edouard MATHE 9 82.50    
35. 301 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN 12 72.54    
36. 299 COOL GIRL D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT 12 75.23    
37. 286 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL 12 75.30    
38. 231 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Lucas FOURNIER 12 75.80    
39. 287 TRESOR DERICK Louis DELPLACE 12 77.36    
40. 244 DALI PP Z Mathilde PINAULT 12 77.44    
41. 219 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON 12 78.40    
42. 294 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Joel CHARTON 12 79.09    
43. 260 VOLT DU BANNEY Jayson CAMAN 12 93.42    
44. 282 TUFTY DU FRUITIER Emma BODIER 13 80.81    
45. 321 VILLAS Z Xavier VACHER 13 82.89    
46. 242 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN 16 79.34    
47. 249 BASSANO DE NANTUEL Camille CONDE FERREIRA 16 93.29    
48. 247 BALTHAZAR DE HUS Claire VAN DER HEYDE 17 83.39    
49. 270 BIANCA STAR Pierre Marie FRIANT 20 75.29    
50. 202 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT 20 76.92    
51. 204 VICTORIUS DE RIMA Stephane LEROTY 20 77.30    
52. 213 AU GRAND GALOP Eugenie ANGOT 20 78.03    
53. 309 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE Emilie BUSSEREAU 24 93.00    
54. 302 BALIKA DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL 28 95.69    
252 COEURDELOU PIERDERIE Etienne DUSART EL  
254 QUIDAM'S GREY LADY Benjamin PALATSI EL  
304 UNCLE SAM Yannis GREGORIADES EL  
238 START BEARN Anastasia POPOVICI AB  
312 BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX Camille FAVROT NP  
327 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE NP  
226 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF NP  
240 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE NP