Royan
13/10/2020 - 18/10/2020 SO

24 - Prix de la Ville de Royan - 145 cm - CSI2* - Start List

18/10/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
145 cm CSI2* - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 265 ENCANTADO C'SG Alexa FERRER
2 321 VILLAS Z Xavier VACHER
3 333 ISABEAU Timothee ANCIAUME
4 326 BEAU GOSSE DU PARK Valentin BESNARD
5 223 BELLINI DUFAURE DE L Charles Henri FERME
6 323 AVANE DE BRENNE Cedric DELAUNAY
7 229 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER
8 279 SETH DE ROTES Juliette ANTONA
9 213 AU GRAND GALOP Eugenie ANGOT
10 260 VOLT DU BANNEY Jayson CAMAN
11 220 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE Benoit PETITJEAN
12 243 SEA COAST KIRA Mathilde PINAULT
13 236 BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
14 309 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE Emilie BUSSEREAU
15 251 VAHINE DE FAVI Camille CONDE FERREIRA
16 286 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
17 233 TENDER BRIDE Vanessa NORBLIN
18 281 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER
19 205 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET
20 268 VISTA DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
21 340 ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Thierry DUPONT
22 315 JAMEELATY Jean Francois RONDOUX
23 259 SANCHO 492 Rose DE BALANDA
24 294 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Joel CHARTON
25 247 BALTHAZAR DE HUS Claire VAN DER HEYDE
26 237 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI
27 209 HOOVER Aymeric DE PONNAT
28 267 UNE SAUTERELLE Wilfrid PRUD HOMME
29 336 BUGATTI D'HAMMER Cedric HUREL
30 274 BY TALMA Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
31 256 ALCAZAR SITTE Edouard MATHE
32 337 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
33 295 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
34 283 VERDICT DE KEZEG Susan FITZPATRICK
35 246 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC
36 317 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY
37 341 BAYA DE L'AS Alexis BONNARD
38 217 DIBARO Jules ORSOLINI
39 343 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
40 204 VICTORIUS DE RIMA Stephane LEROTY
41 313 BRUME BARBOTIERE Antoine DENIBEAU
42 302 BALIKA DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
43 301 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN
44 330 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
45 297 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT
46 203 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
47 215 CARAT D'HELBY Alix RAGOT
48 271 MILO V/H DINGENSHOF Pierre Marie FRIANT
49 308 UREYS DE DENAT Yann LOUISY
50 287 TRESOR DERICK Louis DELPLACE
51 231 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Lucas FOURNIER
52 314 CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Timothee BAZIRE
53 344 LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLINES Axelle MORO