Royan
20/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

17 - Prix Choco à Gogo - CSIAm-A - 120 cm - Start List

24/10/2020 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
CSIAm-A - 120 cm - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 439 TOLSTOI DE LASCANAUX Anais RAMBAUD
2 440 DALLAS DES LILAS Victoria DEBOOSERE SOUIN
3 441 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
4 442 ATHINA LARQUEY Caroline BAUDRY
5 443 KRYPTON VAN BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
6 446 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON
7 447 QUABOCHE DE HUS Agnes MIRGUET
8 484 VIMEO'BOOP Romane EOUZAN
9 448 DIAMANT DE LA SAULX Claire PRIOU
10 451 EKUME Helene FRANCOISE
11 452 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
12 453 COOK DE MOREL Maxime LANTIEZ
13 403 UBLOT DE GROIX Louise GATTY MARIGNAC
14 454 DIAMANT DE LASINO Nora CRAIG
15 456 BRAISE DU CAZALA Melodie DE PONNAT
16 458 TENERIFE DES MARIAUX Eric DEPONS
17 424 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
18 459 VALCO D'AVRIL Quentin SEJOURNE
19 461 MARI Ismael OUASTI
20 462 UNKA AMBRE Nathalie RECASENS
21 464 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES
22 467 AMARGO DE ROCHE Marilyne VECKMANN
23 469 FIERTE DE LITRANGE LXXI Charlene ALBRECHT
24 471 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
25 472 AS DE LONGUERAIE Marine DELBOVE
26 473 ATHENA DU PATIS Yoan JUDIC
27 477 HARMANO Ariel YAZID
28 479 UNIFLOR DU CHENE Sarah DESMOULES
29 480 AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY Benedicte DUMAS
30 482 DESERT ROSE Jennifer OTIN
31 486 BALCENT Antoine TRELCAT
32 487 BAYARD DES FROTTARDS Marine PERRAT
33 488 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE
34 489 DOUBLE LULU D'AUBIGNY Laura CAU
35 491 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Garlone BAIETTO
36 496 BOUNTY DE LA GAIETE Louis Albert BAZIRE
37 498 CYBELLE JUANNE Kevin GUTTMANN
38 506 CARRICK 13 Milan MORSSINKHOF
39 507 INTERNATIONAL GJB Sanne TER HAAR
40 662 GEVILLE Chloe BORGESE
41 400 CRYSTALE DES FELINES Guillaume SIMON
NP 406 IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK Estelle DION
43 407 TAQUIN DU MANOIR Julie VEDRINNE
44 409 TROVATORE DES ISLES Virginie GODIN
45 411 BONHEUR DE LA FAYE Malena DUFOUR
46 414 BAYA DE L'AS Luna RENOUX
47 416 ENRICO Didier GUIGNARD
48 419 DESIGN DE LA CHAPELLE Laura PERRAT
49 421 BAMBINO DE L'OCEAN Paula VOLFIN LUTARD
50 427 VICENZA DE GANDY Ishana CHOMICKI
NP 485 DO IT Romane EOUZAN
52 428 UNICO HOY Lea JEANNEAU
53 429 DJINN DES IBIS Christina SALASSIDIS
54 430 HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK Anna GEROUX
55 432 UROS DES CHARDONS Johana LESTRADE
56 503 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
57 425 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
58 433 VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE Anne BOURGEOT
59 436 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
60 438 VROUMVROUM DE BROU Jacques TURQUET
61 475 CONRAD Maily VEREL
62 417 CAMDEN DU PERCHET Didier GUIGNARD