Royan
20/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

18 - Prix Horse Riding Luxembourg - CSI1* - 125 cm - Start List

24/10/2020 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé
CSI1* - 125 cm - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 331 TEMPO DE PUYMALIER Antoine DE PONNAT
2 340 DIVINO DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
3 350 CORFOU ISLAND Benjamin PALATSI
4 333 HERMIONE DE L'HODEZ Thomas LEVEQUE
NP 210 SWEET BOY D'ALPA Estelle DION
6 338 UZEL DU MOULIN Kenneth FAVERE
7 339 DARKO DE LA CROIX Clara FABRE
8 231 DAPHNE DE LANDEVES Victor LAUDET
9 348 3Q QALISYA Noa VEREL
10 244 CLAIRE VUE Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
11 341 DOLCE EDS Allan PACHA
12 345 HELIUM DS Alexa FERRER
13 302 COPELIA DE L'AUBEPINE Jeremy LE ROY
14 352 ELLE BIRKEN Milan MORSSINKHOF
15 207 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
16 213 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
17 214 EBEL 16 Z Margaux COBBAERT
18 215 DEFIANCE DU MURIER Nathalie MACK
19 217 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET
20 218 ELAME Margot PALATSI
21 220 CHIARA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
22 227 HERMES D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD
23 230 DOAL DES POMBELLES Juliette ANTONA
24 237 ISAGRAFIN Sanne TER HAAR
25 240 CAMILA DES VAUX Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
26 253 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Lou MORALI
27 254 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
28 260 PINKI PAY Mathilde PINAULT
29 266 RUMBA DE SAINVAL Emma BODIER
30 267 DURAS DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
31 269 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
32 272 COLONEL D'ELLE Calista DARNET
33 273 CAPUCINE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE
34 277 BINKA'S BOY D'OISELAY Capucine PRUDHOMME
35 280 TROIKA DENFER Matis JONES
36 234 TOULOUSE DE TALMA Laura RAYJASSE
37 281 ULULU Quentin SEJOURNE
38 283 ARCADIA DU BRANDEL Ismael OUASTI
39 354 EURVAD SAINT JEAN Benjamin PALATSI
40 290 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
41 261 LENNART 13 Noa VEREL
42 211 UGO D'AMBIAS Estelle DION
43 292 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
44 294 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
45 297 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Lucas FOURNIER
46 246 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
47 232 AZLAN UN PRINCE Victor LAUDET
48 299 CLOVIS DE NUELLES Z Richard BREUL
49 304 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
50 310 DAKOTA DES FORETS Anis SMATI
51 312 STARLIGHT DES FELINES Manon REVEILLERE
52 316 MEADOW CANDY Cassiopeia DARNET
53 323 DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE Pierre Marie FRIANT
54 303 TOU TCHIN PREUILLY Z Jeremy LE ROY
55 326 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Dominique LE MONZE
56 328 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU