Royan
20/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

10 - Prix Pistar - CSI1* - 130 cm - 2ème Qualif du 1* - Start List

22/10/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
CSI1* - 130 cm - Nb Engages : 111
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 291 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
2 292 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
3 296 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
4 294 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
5 301 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY
6 295 MEILLEUR DU COEUR DES COLLINES Vanessa NORBLIN
7 312 STARLIGHT DES FELINES Manon REVEILLERE
8 298 EXQUIS RB Richard BREUL
9 319 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT
10 306 CACHARA VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES
11 307 BALESTROTE LA VALLEE Damien DE CHAMBORD
12 326 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Dominique LE MONZE
13 309 JILANI DE L'AM Anis SMATI
14 330 RAVEL DU GRANIT Antoine DE PONNAT
15 311 QUORANE NILS Sarah DESMOULES
16 335 BOREAL DE BRION Louis DELPLACE
17 332 CARLITA DE GAIA Thomas LEVEQUE
18 315 BERYL DU VILLON Helena HEAD
19 317 DON'T TOUCH DES 4 VENTS Z Cassiopeia DARNET
20 318 KASTAR Stephane LEROTY
21 353 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET
22 322 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
23 324 CHARME DE TOSCANE Thibault POMARES
24 325 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY
25 202 VIVALDI D'BONNEVILLE Cedric DELAUNAY
26 204 HURBIE Rose DE BALANDA
27 209 ARCHOS DU CHENE Estelle DION
28 328 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
29 329 TECAPE DU BRECHE Lucie VERGUET
30 212 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
31 219 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Camille CONDE FERREIRA
32 226 DORET Alexis BONNARD
33 229 VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE Juliette ANTONA
34 234 TOULOUSE DE TALMA Laura RAYJASSE
35 337 CALISTA DE LA GREE Anthony CHEMIN
36 338 UZEL DU MOULIN Kenneth FAVERE
37 339 DARKO DE LA CROIX Clara FABRE
38 341 DOLCE EDS Allan PACHA
39 342 DALILA ONE Marine BOUDIA
40 244 CLAIRE VUE Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
41 344 E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
42 346 UTOPY DU ROUET Matis JONES
43 347 BILBOQUET DE PRANZAC Claire VAN DER HEYDE
44 348 3Q QALISYA Noa VEREL
45 252 VOLCANE DE PEYRAUD Lou MORALI
46 254 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
47 200 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
NP 201 VIRTUOSE DE LA FIERE Manon BLANCHER
49 264 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
50 206 CLIP DE RIVERLAND Aymeric DE PONNAT
51 208 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
52 216 CONTACT Mélanie DUMAS
53 293 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
54 218 ELAME Margot PALATSI
55 297 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Lucas FOURNIER
56 303 TOU TCHIN PREUILLY Z Jeremy LE ROY
57 222 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
58 225 BEAUCAPRICE DE BAVOZ Malena DUFOUR
59 313 VENDETA DESTISSE Manon REVEILLERE
60 228 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Etienne DUSART
61 320 D'ANGELO Maelle NOIZAT
62 327 CIRCE GESMERAY Dominique LE MONZE
63 331 TEMPO DE PUYMALIER Antoine DE PONNAT
64 237 ISAGRAFIN Sanne TER HAAR
65 238 CYRIUS DU PONT Henry CREPELLE
66 333 HERMIONE DE L'HODEZ Thomas LEVEQUE
67 239 ATISTE DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
68 241 DELICE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
69 242 VALKYRIE DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
70 243 EBLOUISSANT B Cedric HUREL
71 351 BELINA DE LA FOLIE Louis DELPLACE
72 247 BERGAME DE L'YSERAND Alix RAGOT
73 203 D'ARK FONROY Cedric DELAUNAY
74 205 HAVANA DE LA MALOGNE Rose DE BALANDA
75 248 THALLIUM DE TALMA Delphine NOIROT
76 249 TINO DES FUSAINS Paloma MILAN
77 250 LORD II V.H. APPELSVOORDEHOF Thierry DUPONT
78 210 SWEET BOY D'ALPA Estelle DION
79 251 GRACIEUX DU PACHIS Alexa FERRER
80 213 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
81 220 CHIARA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
82 227 HERMES D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD
83 256 TOP STAR DU PARK Come COUTURIER
84 230 DOAL DES POMBELLES Juliette ANTONA
85 257 GRATEFULL VAN DE KAPEL Maxime SAINT CRICQ
86 235 VENUS DE L'EYRE Laura RAYJASSE
87 231 DAPHNE DE LANDEVES Victor LAUDET
88 258 DUBAI DU CEDRE Margaux ROCUET
89 259 ADELASIA Mathilde PINAULT
90 261 LENNART 13 Noa VEREL
91 263 LARONA R Swan BOURVEN
92 245 DIOR I Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
93 266 RUMBA DE SAINVAL Emma BODIER
94 267 DURAS DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
95 269 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
96 253 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Lou MORALI
97 255 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
98 270 ULHINN DU PHAEL Dorothee AMAR
99 271 ASKELL SAINT PAER Franck CURTI
100 275 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Timothee BAZIRE
101 276 CAYENNE BF Z Capucine PRUDHOMME
102 265 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
103 279 DOLLY BUSTER 4 Lucy BARBEAU
104 280 TROIKA DENFER Matis JONES
105 282 DAME DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE
106 283 ARCADIA DU BRANDEL Ismael OUASTI
107 285 ALASKA DE MAILLET Virginie PASCAL
108 286 CALLAS DE CHAMPLOUE Z Alex BRZEZINSKI
109 287 BIJOU DE CAVERIE Laura ABOU
110 289 BAKTI DU SUDRE Benjamin PALATSI
111 290 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE