Royan
20/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

12 - Prix du Lounge Bar - CSI2* - 135 cm - Start List

22/10/2020 - 18:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
CSI2* - 135 cm - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 112 LUGAIGNAC DES POUPLIS Alexandre LERICHE
NP 106 GHANATI Jean Francois RONDOUX
3 94 CHANCE DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
4 132 CADOR DU TERTRE Jeremy LE ROY
NP 97 ANGELA D'ORCHIS Dorothee AMAR
6 104 CERISE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE
7 11 HONEYMORE WV Aymeric DE PONNAT
8 26 START BEARN Anastasia POPOVICI
NP 109 CASSCINI CASQUELET Benjamin PALATSI
10 116 CONTELLA Alice Rose WEIGHTMAN
11 121 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER
12 57 CEYLAN DE BLONDEL Alix RAGOT
13 123 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
14 124 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF
15 67 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
16 159 URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE Noa VEREL
17 129 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
NP 136 AICHA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
19 139 AS DES AS DU PARK Allan PACHA
20 148 VIMAE D'AUZAY Pierre Marie FRIANT
21 153 CHURCHILL Z Benoit PETITJEAN
22 155 VARESE GALOTIERE Louis DELPLACE
23 158 URAEUS BLANC HDC Emma BODIER
24 162 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE
25 163 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
26 164 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE
27 165 ATTITUDE Sandra FRANSSON
28 4 CESAR DE CHALUSSE Cedric DELAUNAY
29 5 LUNA VD CAATSHOEVE Rose DE BALANDA
NP 18 CARAT 120 Margot PALATSI
31 21 GRANDE CHIC Jules ORSOLINI
32 22 AIR FORCE GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
33 30 BART LA GARENNE Tony CADET
34 31 BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD
35 34 STAKALITE Axel VAN COLEN
36 36 ATOUT DE LA ROCHE Juliette ANTONA
37 42 BARNAB DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
38 113 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
39 52 CHAKIRA Z Cedric HUREL
40 56 QUITO DU VILPION Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
41 133 CARRARE CHAMPROSE Z Jeremy LE ROY
NP 64 GRAVITY LCH Thierry DUPONT
43 160 ULTRA SPEED Jean Francois RONDOUX
44 12 CRISTAL DE RIVERLAND Aymeric DE PONNAT
NP 75 CERES VAN HET MOESHOF Eugenie ANGOT
46 27 TANAELLE DU MOULIN Anastasia POPOVICI
47 79 CHESCA DE KERGANE Margaux ROCUET
NP 84 TABASCO DES CABANES TENDERCAPITAL Mathilde PINAULT
NP 60 CLEOPATRE D'ALLOU Alix RAGOT
50 86 A MA VIOLETTE Jacques BONNET
51 68 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU
52 88 BALDUIN 35 Noa VEREL
53 62 BALIKA DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL