Royan
20/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

13 - Prix Lieven Hendrickx - CSI2* - 135 cm - Résultats

23/10/2020 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
CSI2* - 135 cm - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
106 GHANATI Jean Francois RONDOUX 0 27.43 750.00 €
2.
54 ALESIA DU PRIEURE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 0 28.89 600.00 €
3.
68 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU 0 29.11 450.00 €
4.
30 BART LA GARENNE Tony CADET 0 29.64 300.00 €
5.
128 ARAGORNE DU TEL Morgane BECAT 0 29.94 210.00 €
6.
22 AIR FORCE GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA 0 30.25 165.00 €
7.
133 CARRARE CHAMPROSE Z Jeremy LE ROY 0 30.33 120.00 €
8.
149 BOOBAA DE SANTALE Thibault POMARES 0 30.43 90.00 €
9.
14 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET 0 30.69 90.00 €
10.
5 LUNA VD CAATSHOEVE Rose DE BALANDA 0 30.79 75.00 €
11.
73 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT 0 31.11 75.00 €
12.
132 CADOR DU TERTRE Jeremy LE ROY 0 31.86 75.00 €
13.
159 URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE Noa VEREL 0 32.21  
14.
124 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF 0 32.41  
15.
52 CHAKIRA Z Cedric HUREL 0 32.57  
16.
17 KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO Susan FITZPATRICK 0 34.38  
17.
11 HONEYMORE WV Aymeric DE PONNAT 0 34.68  
18.
141 BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR Valentin BESNARD 0 35.45  
19.
143 DAIRZEL DUVERIE Valentin BESNARD 0 36.31  
20.
94 CHANCE DE HUS Gilles BOTTON 0 37.30  
21.
136 AICHA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD 0 37.73  
22.
31 BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD 0 38.10  
23.
53 BUGATTI D'HAMMER Cedric HUREL 0 40.20  
24.
155 VARESE GALOTIERE Louis DELPLACE 1 42.79  
25.
21 GRANDE CHIC Jules ORSOLINI 4 30.87  
26.
57 CEYLAN DE BLONDEL Alix RAGOT 4 32.31  
27.
116 CONTELLA Alice Rose WEIGHTMAN 4 32.58  
28.
75 CERES VAN HET MOESHOF Eugenie ANGOT 4 32.94  
29.
97 ANGELA D'ORCHIS Dorothee AMAR 4 36.17  
30.
8 ALL WAY DE BONCOURT Coralie GRUET 4 36.24  
31.
109 CASSCINI CASQUELET Benjamin PALATSI 4 37.95  
32.
113 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE 8 30.85  
33.
164 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE 9 35.55  
34.
135 CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES 10 46.58  
35.
44 PINA COLADA Audrey COFFINEAU 12 31.60  
36.
121 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER 12 31.62  
162 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE EL  
18 CARAT 120 Margot PALATSI EL  
88 BALDUIN 35 Noa VEREL EL  
86 A MA VIOLETTE Jacques BONNET AB  
27 TANAELLE DU MOULIN Anastasia POPOVICI NP  
34 STAKALITE Axel VAN COLEN NP  
84 TABASCO DES CABANES TENDERCAPITAL Mathilde PINAULT NP