Royan
20/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

15 - Prix Judith'Arts Photos - CSIAm-A - 120 cm - Résultats

23/10/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
CSIAm-A - 120 cm - Nb Engages : 55
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
479 UNIFLOR DU CHENE Sarah DESMOULES 0 36.14 125.00 €
2.
418 QUETSCHE DE LA LANDE Eugenie MONTEAGUDO 0 37.72 100.00 €
3.
433 VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE Anne BOURGEOT 0 38.00 75.00 €
4.
471 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU 0 38.12 50.00 €
5.
448 DIAMANT DE LA SAULX Claire PRIOU 0 39.16 35.00 €
6.
484 VIMEO'BOOP Romane EOUZAN 0 39.71 27.50 €
7.
427 VICENZA DE GANDY Ishana CHOMICKI 0 40.39 20.00 €
8.
403 UBLOT DE GROIX Louise GATTY MARIGNAC 0 40.66 15.00 €
9.
407 TAQUIN DU MANOIR Julie VEDRINNE 0 41.23 15.00 €
10.
438 VROUMVROUM DE BROU Jacques TURQUET 0 41.89 12.50 €
11.
442 ATHINA LARQUEY Caroline BAUDRY 0 42.92 12.50 €
12.
451 EKUME Helene FRANCOISE 0 43.56 12.50 €
13.
496 BOUNTY DE LA GAIETE Louis Albert BAZIRE 0 43.69 5.00 €
14.
473 ATHENA DU PATIS Yoan JUDIC 0 43.81 5.00 €
15.
414 BAYA DE L'AS Luna RENOUX 0 44.08  
16.
453 COOK DE MOREL Maxime LANTIEZ 0 45.48  
17.
662 GEVILLE Chloe BORGESE 0 48.00  
18.
413 UMBRELLA DELQUE Emma GAY LE BRETON 0 48.03  
19.
406 IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK Estelle DION 4 37.19  
20.
488 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE 4 39.61  
21.
447 QUABOCHE DE HUS Agnes MIRGUET 4 41.52  
22.
439 TOLSTOI DE LASCANAUX Anais RAMBAUD 4 41.71  
23.
489 DOUBLE LULU D'AUBIGNY Laura CAU 4 42.32  
24.
430 HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK Anna GEROUX 4 42.79  
25.
487 BAYARD DES FROTTARDS Marine PERRAT 4 42.88  
26.
454 DIAMANT DE LASINO Nora CRAIG 4 43.46  
27.
436 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET 4 45.99  
28.
462 UNKA AMBRE Nathalie RECASENS 4 47.65  
29.
409 TROVATORE DES ISLES Virginie GODIN 4 48.34  
30.
498 CYBELLE JUANNE Kevin GUTTMANN 4 48.61  
31.
506 CARRICK 13 Milan MORSSINKHOF 4 51.17  
32.
424 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 8 40.55  
33.
469 FIERTE DE LITRANGE LXXI Charlene ALBRECHT 8 42.88  
34.
472 AS DE LONGUERAIE Marine DELBOVE 8 44.18  
35.
486 BALCENT Antoine TRELCAT 8 44.47  
36.
458 TENERIFE DES MARIAUX Eric DEPONS 8 47.62  
37.
425 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 8 48.04  
38.
400 CRYSTALE DES FELINES Guillaume SIMON 8 49.32  
39.
459 VALCO D'AVRIL Quentin SEJOURNE 8 49.53  
40.
429 DJINN DES IBIS Christina SALASSIDIS 8 49.61  
41.
443 KRYPTON VAN BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH 8 51.05  
42.
507 INTERNATIONAL GJB Sanne TER HAAR 9 53.19  
43.
491 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Garlone BAIETTO 10 58.87  
44.
485 DO IT Romane EOUZAN 12 44.76  
45.
477 HARMANO Ariel YAZID 12 45.00  
46.
446 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON 12 45.05  
47.
419 DESIGN DE LA CHAPELLE Laura PERRAT 12 46.31  
48.
416 ENRICO Didier GUIGNARD 12 50.62  
49.
411 BONHEUR DE LA FAYE Malena DUFOUR 20 65.62  
501 ALICANTE DE DWERSE HAGEN Nathalie DIJOLS EL  
421 BAMBINO DE L'OCEAN Paula VOLFIN LUTARD EL  
440 DALLAS DES LILAS Victoria DEBOOSERE SOUIN EL  
464 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES EL  
428 UNICO HOY Lea JEANNEAU NP  
503 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS NP