Royan
20/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

20 - Prix France Copeaux - CSI2* - 140 cm - Start List

24/10/2020 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé
CSI2* - 140 cm - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 141 BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR Valentin BESNARD
2 139 AS DES AS DU PARK Allan PACHA
3 148 VIMAE D'AUZAY Pierre Marie FRIANT
4 149 BOOBAA DE SANTALE Thibault POMARES
5 11 HONEYMORE WV Aymeric DE PONNAT
6 153 CHURCHILL Z Benoit PETITJEAN
7 22 AIR FORCE GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
8 158 URAEUS BLANC HDC Emma BODIER
9 20 CHARLOTTE 198 Jules ORSOLINI
10 26 START BEARN Anastasia POPOVICI
11 33 STALETTA PS Axel VAN COLEN
12 160 ULTRA SPEED Jean Francois RONDOUX
13 162 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE
14 51 FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z Cedric HUREL
15 36 ATOUT DE LA ROCHE Juliette ANTONA
16 73 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT
17 163 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
18 164 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE
19 57 CEYLAN DE BLONDEL Alix RAGOT
20 54 ALESIA DU PRIEURE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
21 67 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
22 70 GIN FIZZ DS Alexa FERRER
23 165 ATTITUDE Sandra FRANSSON
24 79 CHESCA DE KERGANE Margaux ROCUET
25 4 CESAR DE CHALUSSE Cedric DELAUNAY
26 6 TZARA BELIN Rose DE BALANDA
27 8 ALL WAY DE BONCOURT Coralie GRUET
28 14 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET
29 17 KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO Susan FITZPATRICK
30 18 CARAT 120 Margot PALATSI
31 31 BELPHEGOR D'OUILLY Alexis BONNARD
32 112 LUGAIGNAC DES POUPLIS Alexandre LERICHE
33 42 BARNAB DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
NP 49 ASCOTT DES VAUX Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
NP 137 DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z Damien DE CHAMBORD
36 143 DAIRZEL DUVERIE Valentin BESNARD
37 64 GRAVITY LCH Thierry DUPONT
38 84 TABASCO DES CABANES TENDERCAPITAL Mathilde PINAULT
39 86 A MA VIOLETTE Jacques BONNET
40 90 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN
41 91 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER
42 94 CHANCE DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
43 95 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
44 97 ANGELA D'ORCHIS Dorothee AMAR
45 21 GRANDE CHIC Jules ORSOLINI
46 104 CERISE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE
47 23 CORRADO DU MOULIN Camille CONDE FERREIRA
48 38 BETTY Juliette ANTONA
49 106 GHANATI Jean Francois RONDOUX
50 27 TANAELLE DU MOULIN Anastasia POPOVICI
51 110 QUIDAM'S GREY LADY Benjamin PALATSI
52 34 STAKALITE Axel VAN COLEN
53 12 CRISTAL DE RIVERLAND Aymeric DE PONNAT
54 52 CHAKIRA Z Cedric HUREL
55 58 CARAT D'HELBY Alix RAGOT
NP 114 CYRIUS DE CAUDARD Edouard MATHE
57 56 QUITO DU VILPION Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
58 68 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU
59 116 CONTELLA Alice Rose WEIGHTMAN
60 122 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Richard BREUL
61 72 A VIE DU CALVAIRE Alexa FERRER
62 75 CERES VAN HET MOESHOF Eugenie ANGOT
63 124 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF
64 80 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET
65 126 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
66 113 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
67 127 RUBIS DE MOULINET Morgane BECAT
68 129 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
69 132 CADOR DU TERTRE Jeremy LE ROY
70 138 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
71 47 F Mathieu NOIROT