Royan
20/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

23 - Prix de la Ville de St Palais - CSI1* - 135 cm - Gd Px du 1* - Start List

25/10/2020 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
CSI1* - 135 cm - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 314 EROS DE CARVILLE Valentin BESNARD
2 242 VALKYRIE DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
NP 344 E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
4 228 CANDOR DES SYLPHIDES Etienne DUSART
5 317 DON'T TOUCH DES 4 VENTS Z Cassiopeia DARNET
6 248 THALLIUM DE TALMA Delphine NOIROT
NP 225 BEAUCAPRICE DE BAVOZ Malena DUFOUR
8 271 ASKELL SAINT PAER Franck CURTI
9 204 HURBIE Rose DE BALANDA
10 287 BIJOU DE CAVERIE Laura ABOU
11 353 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET
12 291 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
13 275 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Timothee BAZIRE
14 255 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
15 309 JILANI DE L'AM Anis SMATI
16 313 VENDETA DESTISSE Manon REVEILLERE
17 351 BELINA DE LA FOLIE Louis DELPLACE
18 332 CARLITA DE GAIA Thomas LEVEQUE
19 251 GRACIEUX DU PACHIS Alexa FERRER
20 319 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT
21 219 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Camille CONDE FERREIRA
22 286 CALLAS DE CHAMPLOUE Z Alex BRZEZINSKI
23 202 VIVALDI D'BONNEVILLE Cedric DELAUNAY
24 206 CLIP DE RIVERLAND Aymeric DE PONNAT
25 258 DUBAI DU CEDRE Margaux ROCUET
26 301 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY
27 249 TINO DES FUSAINS Paloma MILAN
28 247 BERGAME DE L'YSERAND Alix RAGOT
29 226 DORET Alexis BONNARD
30 282 DAME DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE
31 241 DELICE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
32 222 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
33 208 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
34 306 CACHARA VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES
35 324 CHARME DE TOSCANE Thibault POMARES
NP 318 KASTAR Stephane LEROTY
37 276 CAYENNE BF Z Capucine PRUDHOMME
38 235 VENUS DE L'EYRE Laura RAYJASSE
39 250 LORD II V.H. APPELSVOORDEHOF Thierry DUPONT
40 296 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
41 337 CALISTA DE LA GREE Anthony CHEMIN
42 238 CYRIUS DU PONT Henry CREPELLE
43 200 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
44 265 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
45 212 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
46 327 CIRCE GESMERAY Dominique LE MONZE
47 311 QUORANE NILS Sarah DESMOULES
48 322 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
49 257 GRATEFULL VAN DE KAPEL Maxime SAINT CRICQ
50 298 EXQUIS RB Richard BREUL
NP 259 ADELASIA Mathilde PINAULT
52 263 LARONA R Swan BOURVEN
53 293 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
54 252 VOLCANE DE PEYRAUD Lou MORALI
55 279 DOLLY BUSTER 4 Lucy BARBEAU
56 243 EBLOUISSANT B Cedric HUREL
57 346 UTOPY DU ROUET Matis JONES
58 330 RAVEL DU GRANIT Antoine DE PONNAT
59 336 SAMSARA MAIL Vanessa NORBLIN
60 209 ARCHOS DU CHENE Estelle DION
61 245 DIOR I Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
62 347 BILBOQUET DE PRANZAC Claire VAN DER HEYDE
63 239 ATISTE DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
64 216 CONTACT Mélanie DUMAS
65 229 VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE Juliette ANTONA
66 256 TOP STAR DU PARK Come COUTURIER
67 289 BAKTI DU SUDRE Benjamin PALATSI
68 270 ULHINN DU PHAEL Dorothee AMAR