Royan
20/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

24 - Prix de la Ville de Royan - CSI2* - 145 cm - Gd Px du 2* - Start List

25/10/2020 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
CSI2* - 145 cm - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 105 CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Timothee BAZIRE
2 78 A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL Come COUTURIER
3 15 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
4 19 DIBARO Jules ORSOLINI
5 49 ASCOTT DES VAUX Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
6 46 VISTA DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
7 98 BALTHAZAR DE HUS Claire VAN DER HEYDE
8 23 CORRADO DU MOULIN Camille CONDE FERREIRA
9 25 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI
10 10 HOOVER Aymeric DE PONNAT
11 37 SETH DE ROTES Juliette ANTONA
12 59 COLDPLAY EJ Alix RAGOT
13 150 VELVOTE DES AUBIERS Thibault POMARES
14 123 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
15 92 TUFTY DU FRUITIER Emma BODIER
16 115 ALCAZAR SITTE Edouard MATHE
17 147 MILO V/H DINGENSHOF Pierre Marie FRIANT
18 96 VIP KERVEC Melanie GASTALDI
19 71 ENCANTADO C'SG Alexa FERRER
20 131 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY
21 128 ARAGORNE DU TEL Morgane BECAT
22 61 CAPTAIN D'OVALIE Antoine LE MONZE
23 120 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Lucas FOURNIER
24 64 GRAVITY LCH Thierry DUPONT
25 101 UNE SAUTERELLE Wilfrid PRUD HOMME
26 50 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER
27 7 SANCHO 492 Rose DE BALANDA
28 103 CARDAMOME Clement COZIEN
29 161 JAMEELATY Jean Francois RONDOUX
30 2 CARLOS DE BACON Maxence DUBOIS
31 118 TENDER BRIDE Vanessa NORBLIN
32 76 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
33 142 BEAU GOSSE DU PARK Valentin BESNARD
34 62 BALIKA DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
35 32 BE MINE D'AUTHUIT Axel VAN COLEN
36 136 AICHA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
37 102 BRIGITTE Rodrigue DESMOULES
38 87 UN DIAMANT D'AZIF David JOBERTIE
39 3 AVANE DE BRENNE Cedric DELAUNAY
40 157 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET
41 85 UZI DE LA BEKA Jacques BONNET
42 66 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE Emilie BUSSEREAU
43 13 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET
44 55 BY TALMA Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
45 53 BUGATTI D'HAMMER Cedric HUREL
46 93 ELDORADO DE HUS EBEL Gilles BOTTON
47 111 DUMPY DES FLAGUES Alexandre LERICHE
48 45 E Henry CREPELLE
49 28 UPPSALA DEL CABALERO Tony CADET
50 1 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
51 16 VERDICT DE KEZEG Susan FITZPATRICK
52 152 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE Benoit PETITJEAN
53 140 VALLAURIS Allan PACHA
54 125 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF
55 89 VAKIRY DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
56 100 CAFEINE DE HUS Z Franck CURTI
NP 82 SEA COAST KIRA Mathilde PINAULT
58 154 TRESOR DERICK Louis DELPLACE
NP 144 VICTORIUS DE RIMA Stephane LEROTY
60 151 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Thomas LEVEQUE
61 74 AU GRAND GALOP Eugenie ANGOT
62 43 CORELIEN Mathilde LEVEQUE
63 77 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
64 107 UMANAK Jean LE MONZE
65 134 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Joel CHARTON
66 108 BABY SUGAR VAL Virginie PASCAL