Royan
20/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 SO

25 - Prix à l'année prochaine - CSIAm-A - 115 cm - Résultats

25/10/2020 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé
CSIAm-A - 115 cm - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
481 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD 0 29.57 125.00 €
2.
458 TENERIFE DES MARIAUX Eric DEPONS 0 31.07 100.00 €
3.
466 CONTARA 11 Camille MORIN 0 31.30 75.00 €
4.
449 EDWINA DE LA NOE Claire PRIOU 0 32.29 50.00 €
5.
408 VIDIAM DES BRIERES Mélanie DUMAS 0 32.37 35.00 €
6.
434 CASIOPE DE TIVOLI India DUCAY 0 32.73 27.50 €
7.
502 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS Camille MORIN 0 33.03 20.00 €
8.
457 CALL GIRL DE CALI Eric DEPONS 0 33.26 15.00 €
9.
490 NATIF DE MOULINET Alice PINET DES ECOTS 0 33.53 15.00 €
10.
483 DIVA GIGUELLERIE Z Marie COUPERIE EIFFEL 0 34.34 12.50 €
11.
494 BALAIKA FLOWER Elisabeth CALLE FREVILLE 0 34.82 12.50 €
12.
437 EXPLOIT D'ELLE Rosalie FLORENTIN 0 35.73 12.50 €
13.
497 UKYLUC DE FAVI Anouk BELLOT 4 33.18  
14.
467 AMARGO DE ROCHE Marilyne VECKMANN 4 33.55  
15.
460 ESPION DE TURAN Quentin SEJOURNE 4 34.28  
16.
441 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER 4 34.81  
17.
402 TOMAHAWK D ' ICK Z Lya BARBEAU 4 36.78  
18.
405 VICTORIA BARCELONA Victoire LEFEVERE 4 37.80  
19.
470 DEY D'HEM Lola BRIANCEAU 6 47.35  
20.
482 DESERT ROSE Jennifer OTIN 6 50.33  
21.
500 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER 7 51.51  
22.
401 DAISY D'AUTHUIT Lea VAN COLEN 8 36.06  
23.
425 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 12 32.84  
24.
435 VAMPAS D'ISADORA Clemence GUET 12 35.71  
25.
423 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Morgane CAFFET 13 38.65  
26.
404 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL 13 62.31  
27.
465 BELLE DU RICOU Camille DE DIOS 16 34.83  
28.
426 DU REVE DE SAINT LO Marie Sarah GOUHIER HERON 17 62.59  
29.
450 ONSLOW DE VINCK Céline BARBEAU 17 62.75  
403 UBLOT DE GROIX Louise GATTY MARIGNAC EL  
412 CAFEINE DES FLAGUES Emma GAY LE BRETON EL  
452 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN EL  
468 BUGATTI DE BRAIZE Pauline BOYER EL  
475 CONRAD Maily VEREL EL  
478 SIR DE BALME Manon FAVREAU EL  
422 COSMA DU LYS Eglantine MAHIN AB  
505 T'INTELY LANDE Milan MORSSINKHOF NP  
493 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER NP  
495 TWIST DES NAUVES Adele CHALIER NP  
463 ETNA WOALLAS Laura ABOU NP  
409 TROVATORE DES ISLES Virginie GODIN NP  
415 DIETRICH Anne Sophie CAMPANA NP  
416 ENRICO Didier GUIGNARD NP  
443 KRYPTON VAN BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH NP  
455 EASY BOY DU BREUX Jules BAZIRE NP  
474 DANTINO Margaux VEREL NP  
506 CARRICK 13 Milan MORSSINKHOF NP  
485 DO IT Romane EOUZAN NP  
492 ORNELLA Florence BOYER NP