ROYAN AUTOMNE 2020
28/10/2020 - 01/11/2020 SO

7 - Prix : Grand Prix TV - 1.30m - Résultats

29/10/2020 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix 1,30 m - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
6 BAMENCO DE ROULARD Terence Virgile BEAU 0 33.52 625.00 €
2.
24 THAO DE L'AUBREE Carolane FAUTRELLE 0 33.75 475.00 €
3.
25 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 0 33.93 375.00 €
4.
40 UMISTAR DE MAZURE*TC Olivier NAVARRO 0 34.17 300.00 €
5.
37 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 0 34.24 250.00 €
6.
22 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT 0 34.32 200.00 €
7.
17 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET 0 34.44 150.00 €
8.
11 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU 0 35.09 125.00 €
9.
1 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 35.48 100.00 €
10.
34 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE 0 35.56 100.00 €
11.
16 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND 0 36.21 100.00 €
12.
4 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER 0 37.65  
13.
9 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 0 37.98  
14.
14 VARUS DU TEMPLE Raphaelle DIF 0 38.10  
15.
45 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 4 35.42  
16.
18 CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR Gregory BERNA 4 36.90  
17.
3 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 4 37.38  
18.
13 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE 4 37.53  
19.
42 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE 4 37.60  
20.
41 ECSTASY DE JARSAY Pierre IMBERT 4 39.06  
21.
35 DONATELLO DE BRAY Quentin MORTON 4 40.22  
22.
7 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Fanny POLETTO 4 40.58  
23.
27 VILSYE DE LA BROSSE Yann DEMIRDJIAN 4 40.70  
24.
20 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 40.82  
25.
19 ATHOS DE TURZAY Pierre LENROUILLY 4 40.98  
26.
44 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT 4 41.35  
27.
21 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Olivier NAVARRO 4 42.23  
28.
15 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE 4 44.98  
29.
31 BIRDY DE BEAUFOUR Terence Virgile BEAU 8 39.73  
30.
43 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI 8 39.77  
31.
23 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 8 41.75  
32.
46 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD 8 44.39  
33.
5 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE 9 45.04  
34.
2 VERMEIL DU LANSON Olivier NAVARRO 11 62.10  
35.
8 CHELSEA BRULAIRE Sullivan GATZ 11 62.32  
36.
30 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE 12 32.62  
37.
36 TIMAGINE ST GREGOIRE Alice MIRAT 12 39.27  
38.
33 DARTAGNAN DE ROHAN Sullivan GATZ 12 50.05  
39.
29 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD 16 39.61  
40.
32 AMOUR DU CLAUZET Fanny POLETTO 16 67.05  
41.
10 GENERAAL Quentin MORTON 19 45.01  
39 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD AB  
12 ARLINE Goulven CHARON NP  
26 TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE Leonore LAVILLE NP  
28 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU NP  
38 SISSI DU MOULIN Charlotte DUVOUX NP